Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Morioka City Mens Memorial Cup
    Jun 15 - 16, 2019 | Morioka, Japan -- Purse: 195,000 yen
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Playoffs
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
SF
Sat 11:00pm
Loser to 4
SCORES
  [1]
Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
Naomasa Takeda
CF
Sun 1:45am
Loser Out
SCORES
Loser 2nd Place
  [3]
Ryo Ogihara
Ryo Ogihara
Champion
Ryo Ogihara
SF
Sat 11:00pm
Loser to 4
SCORES
  [2]
Suguru Tsukamoto
Naomasa Takeda
CF
Sun 1:45am
Loser Out
SCORES
Loser 4th Place
  [4]
Naomasa Takeda
Suguru Tsukamoto
Bronze
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Estevan SCT
W: Steele Cup Cash
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
J: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
J: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
D: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
D: GOLDLINE Amos Mixed Doubles
C: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Estevan SCT
W: Steele Cup Cash
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
J: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
J: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
J: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
J: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
J: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
J: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
J: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
D: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
D: GOLDLINE Amos Mixed Doubles
C: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.