Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) College Clean Restoration Curling Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
    Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2019 | Saskatoon, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $24,200 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Mon, Dec 2 -- 3:30pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jeremy Harty
Calgary, AB
     0  0  2  0  0  2  2  0  6  
Bruce Korte
Saskatoon, SK
   0  1  0  3  0  0  0  1  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Third:
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Second:
Player Photo
Joel
Berger
Lead:
Player Photo
Kurtis
Goller
Skip:
Player Photo
Bruce
Korte
Third:
Player Photo
Darrell
McKee
Second:
Player Photo
Kory
Kohuch
Lead:
Player Photo
Rory
Golanowski


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.