Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) College Clean Restoration Curling Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      College Clean Restoration Curling Classic
    Nov 29 - Dec 2, 2019 | Saskatoon, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $24,200 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central Time (CT)
Mike McEwen
Josh Heidt
2
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [17]
Mike McEwen
1
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [2]
Josh Heidt
Ryan Deis
4
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Mike McEwen
Kody Hartung
Kody Hartung
2
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [18]
Jim Cotter
6
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 57
SCORES
  [29]
Braden Calvert
Qualifier
Jason Jacobson
2
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 31
SCORES
  [19]
Braden Calvert
1
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Peng Han
Peng Han
Glen Muirhead
4
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 52
SCORES
  [26]
Glen Muirhead
Glen Muirhead
Brent Gedak
2
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [20]
1
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 34
SCORES
  [8]
Brent Gedak
Pengpeng Cao
Kirk Muyres
Steven Howard
2
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [21]
Bruce Korte
1
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [10]
Bruce Korte
Bruce Korte
4
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Bruce Korte
Todd Birr
Qiang Zou
2
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [22]
Qiang Zou
6
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 58
SCORES
  [30]
Jason Gunnlaugson
Qualifier
Shaun Meachem
2
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 35
SCORES
  [23]
Shaun Meachem
1
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Shaun Meachem
Michael Carss
William Lyburn
4
Sat 2:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
Jeremy Harty
William Lyburn
William Lyburn
2
Fri 9:15pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [24]
1
Fri 3:30pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
  [16]
William Lyburn
Shawn Joyce
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.