Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) COMCO Cash Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      COMCO Cash Spiel
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Stroud, Ontario -- Purse: $12,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Wild Card PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Wild Card
A Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)

Scott Dunnam

WC - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [9]

Richard Krell
To Quarterfinals

Bryan Cochrane

WC - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [10]

Brandon Tippin
To Quarterfinals

Matthew Kennerknecht

WC - Sat 8:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [11]

Dayna Deruelle
To Quarterfinals

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 30
W: USA Curling National Championship
M: USA Curling National Championship
M: Scottish Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Championship
W: Japan National Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Championship
W: Scottish Curling Championships
M: Japan National Championship
W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
W: World Junior Womens Championship
: Alberta U18 Qualifiers
M: World Junior Mens Championship
M: Simms Home Hardware NB U18 Boys Provincials
: Alberta Winter Games U15
W: Simms Home Hardware NB U18 Girls Provincials
: Alberta U18 Qualifiers
D: WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles
D: Highland Mixed Doubles Classic
Central Time (CT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 30
W: USA Curling National Championship
M: USA Curling National Championship
M: Scottish Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Championship
W: Japan National Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Championship
W: Scottish Curling Championships
M: Japan National Championship
W: Scotties Tournament of Hearts
W: World Junior Womens Championship
: Alberta U18 Qualifiers
M: World Junior Mens Championship
M: Simms Home Hardware NB U18 Boys Provincials
: Alberta Winter Games U15
W: Simms Home Hardware NB U18 Girls Provincials
: Alberta U18 Qualifiers
D: WCT Tallinn Masters Mixed Doubles
D: Highland Mixed Doubles Classic
Central Time (CT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.