Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) COMCO Cash Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      COMCO Cash Spiel
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Stroud, Ontario -- Purse: $12,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Wild Card PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Allan


Stroud
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Wyllie
Allan
Male
No Photo
Stephane
Lauzon
Camm


Ottawa
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Jason
Camm
Male
Player Photo
Jordie
Lyon-Hatcher
Cochrane


Ottawa
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Bryan
Cochrane
Male
Player Photo
Ian
MacAulay
Daoust


Sudbury
Northern Ontario

Female
No Photo
David
Daoust
Male
No Photo
Felix
Legendre
Deruelle


Harrison
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Dayna
Deruelle
Male
Player Photo
Brent
Ross
Dunnam


Philadelphia
Pennsylvania

Female
Player Photo
Scott
Dunnam
Male
Player Photo
Alex
Leichter
Ferris


Grimsby
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Pat
Ferris
Male
Player Photo
Ian
Dickie
Goodkey


Ottawa
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Cameron
Goodkey
Male
Player Photo
Mac
Calwell
Heggestad


Stroud
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Cory
Heggestad
Male
No Photo
Andrew
Thompson
Kennerknecht


Montreal
Quebec

Female
No Photo
Matthew
Kennerknecht
Male
No Photo
Andrew
Leigh
Krell


Kitchener-Waterloo
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Richard
Krell
Male
Player Photo
Shane
Konings
Lawes


Unionville
Ontario

Female
No Photo
Dave
Lawes
Male
Player Photo
Greg
Nelson
Moffatt


Waterloo
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Paul
Moffatt
Male
No Photo
Ben
Shane
Shane


Waterloo
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Daryl
Shane
Male
No Photo
Don
Shane
Shepherd


Richmond Hill
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Michael
Shepherd
Male
Player Photo
Jordan
Keon
St. Denis


Stouffville
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Jon
St. Denis
Male
Player Photo
Chris
Ciasnocha
Stewart


Waterloo
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Tyler
Stewart
Male
Player Photo
Shane
Latimer
Tippin


Stroud
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Brandon
Tippin
Male
Player Photo
Dylan
Tippin
Van Ymeren


Midland
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Craig
Van Ymeren
Male
Player Photo
Scott
Brandon
Warnica


Stroud
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Glen
Warnica
Male
Player Photo
Don
Campbell
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.