Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) COMCO Cash Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      COMCO Cash Spiel
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Stroud, Ontario -- Purse: $12,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Wild Card PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Krell, Richard $3,000 
2.   Heggestad, Cory $1,900 
3.   Ferris, Pat $1,200 
3.   Stewart, Tyler $1,200 
5.   Camm, Jason $800 
5.   Kennerknecht, Matthew $800 
5.   Cochrane, Bryan $800 
5.   St. Denis, Jon $800 
9.   Dunnam, Scott $500 
9.   Deruelle, Dayna $500 
9.   Tippin, Brandon $500 
12.   Moffatt, Paul $0 
12.   Lawes, Dave $0 
12.   Shepherd, Michael $0 
12.   Van Ymeren, Craig $0 
12.   Warnica, Glen $0 
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.