Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Curl Mesabi Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Curl Mesabi Classic
    Nov 29 - Dec 1, 2019 | Eveleth, Minnesota -- Purse: $16,000 USD
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Thu, Nov 28 -- 2:30pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Brazil
Sao Paolo, BRA
     0  0  2  1  0  1  2  0  0  0  6  
Mexico
Mexico City, MEX
   1  1  0  0  3  0  0  1  1  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Anne
Shibuya
Third:
No Photo
Luciana
Barrella
Second:
No Photo
Alessandra
Barros
Lead:
No Photo
Isis
Oliviera
Skip:
No Photo
Adriana
Camarena
Third:
No Photo
Angelica
Perez
Second:
No Photo
Estefana
Quintero
Lead:
No Photo
Monica
Tompkins


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.