Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Original 16 WCT Bonspiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Calgary, Alberta -- Purse: $25,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Stage 2 PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Adams


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Cole
Adams
Male
Player Photo
Riley
Helston
Appelman


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Ted
Appelman
Male
Player Photo
Nathan
Connolly
Cross


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Warren
Cross
Male
Player Photo
Tyler
Pfeiffer
Dahlseide


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Chad
Dahlseide
Male
Player Photo
Mike
Coolidge
Egger



Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Scott
Egger
Male
Player Photo
Albert
Gerdung
Gempeler


Adelboden
Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Marc
Pfister
Male
No Photo
Tim
Jungen
Goehring


Calgary
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Dale
Goehring
Male
No Photo
Chris
Armstrong
Grassie


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Sean
Grassie
Male
No Photo
Tyler
Drews
Harty


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Male
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Hess


Zug
Switzerland

Female
Player Photo
Jan
Hess
Male
Player Photo
Simon
Gloor
Johnson


Calgary
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Rob
Johnson
Male
Player Photo
Lyle
Kent
Kang


Changchun
China

Female
No Photo
Xinlong
Kang
Male
No Photo
Tianqi
Guan
Kozak


Calgary
Alberta

Female
No Photo
Warren
Kozak
Male
No Photo
Ryan
Parent
Lyburn


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
William
Lyburn
Male
Player Photo
Daley
Peters
Meek


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Terry
Meek
Male
No Photo
Ralph
Brust
O'Connor


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Sean
O'Connor
Male
No Photo
Kyle
Morrison
Pahl


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
No Photo
James
Pahl
Male
Player Photo
Glen
Kennedy
Palanuik



Alberta

Female
No Photo
Jared
Palanuik
Male
No Photo
Michael
Dumont
Park


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Kevin
Park
Male
Player Photo
Robert
Collins
Sluchinski


Airdrie
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Male
Player Photo
Kerr
Drummond
Tym


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Kevin
Tym
Male
Player Photo
Travis
Cooper
van Amsterdam


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Evan
van Amsterdam
Male
Player Photo
Parker
Konschuh
Vavrek


Sexsmith
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Daylan
Vavrek
Male
Player Photo
Dean
Mamer
Webb


Peace River
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Scott
Webb
Male
Player Photo
Dean
Darwent
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.