Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Prague Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Prague Classic
    Nov 7 - 10, 2019 | Prague, Czech Republic -- Purse: 15,500 EUR
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Thu, Nov 7 -- 5:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Timothy Verreycken
Mechelen, BEL
   1  0  4  3  0  0  0  0  8  
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     0  2  0  0  3  2  1  1  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Tom
Van Waterschoot
Third:
No Photo
Jeroen
Spruyt
Skip:
No Photo
Timothy
Verreycken
Lead:
No Photo
Bram
Van Looy
Skip:
Player Photo
Marco
Hoesli
Third:
Player Photo
Philipp
Hoesli
Second:
No Photo
Justin
Hausherr
Lead:
Player Photo
Jannis
Spiess


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martins Truksans
Riga, LAT
   2  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  3  
David Sik
, CZE
     0  1  1  0  1  0  2  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Martins
Truksans
Third:
No Photo
Janis
Klive
Second:
No Photo
Sandris
Buholcs
Lead:
No Photo
Arturs
Gerhards
Skip:
Player Photo
David
Sik
Third:
Player Photo
Radek
Bohac
Second:
Player Photo
Krystof
Tabery
Lead:
Player Photo
Milan
Polivka


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Luke Carson
Stirling, SCO
   0  0  1  0  3  1  0  1  6  
Borys Jasiecki
Sopot, POL
     0  1  0  3  0  0  1  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Luke
Carson
Third:
Player Photo
Stuart
Taylor
Second:
Player Photo
Mark
Taylor
Lead:
Player Photo
Alasdair
Schreiber
Skip:
Player Photo
Borys
Jasiecki
Third:
No Photo
Konrad
Stych
Second:
Player Photo
Krzyszstof
Domin
Lead:
Player Photo
Bartosz
Lobaza


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.