Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) Prague Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Prague Classic
    Nov 7 - 10, 2019 | Prague, Czech Republic -- Purse: 15,500 EUR
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kristian Lindstroem
Stockholm, SWE
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  2  
Zsolt Kiss
Budapest, HUN
   0  0  0  1  0  0  1  1  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
German Doronin
, RUS
     0  1  2  0  0  1  0  0  4  
Jaroslav Vedral
Prague, CZE
   1  0  0  3  0  0  2  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martin Bukovsky
Prague, CZE
   1  0  1  0  0  X      2  
Ross Whyte
Stirling , SCO
     0  3  0  4  4  X      11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Timothy Verreycken
Mechelen, BEL
   1  0  4  3  0  0  0  0  8  
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     0  2  0  0  3  2  1  1  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martins Truksans
Riga, LAT
   2  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  3  
David Sik
, CZE
     0  1  1  0  1  0  2  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Luke Carson
Stirling, SCO
   0  0  1  0  3  1  0  1  6  
Borys Jasiecki
Sopot, POL
     0  1  0  3  0  0  1  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Aleksandr Bystrov
Saint-Petersburg, RUS
   0  0  2  0  5  2  0  X  9  
Karel Kubeska
Prague, CZE
     0  1  0  2  0  0  1  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jermu Pollanen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     1  0  0  0  1  1  0  X  3  
Marc Muskatewitz
Fuessen, GER
   0  0  2  2  0  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Gabor Bor Zelinka
Ljubljana, SLO
     0  1  0  0  2  0  0  X  3  
Mattia Giovanella
Cembra, ITA
   3  0  0  2  0  4  1  X  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lukas Klima
Prague, CZE
     1  0  0  5  0  0  3  X  9  
Dominik Svarc
Prague, CZE
   0  1  3  0  1  1  0  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martin Bukovsky
Prague, CZE
     2  1  0  0  0  0  0  X  3  
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
   0  0  0  2  1  1  3  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kristian Lindstroem
Stockholm, SWE
   1  1  0  2  0  2  0  X  6  
German Doronin
, RUS
     0  0  1  0  0  0  1  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Zsolt Kiss
Budapest, HUN
   1  0  0  0  4  1  0  2  8  
Milos Hoferka
Prague, CZE
     0  1  0  2  0  0  4  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Borys Jasiecki
Sopot, POL
   4  0  2  1  0  1  X    8  
Aleksandr Bystrov
Saint-Petersburg, RUS
     0  1  0  0  1  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ross Whyte
Stirling , SCO
   2  0  1  0  2  0  0  1  6  
Martins Truksans
Riga, LAT
     0  0  0  1  0  1  1  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Timothy Verreycken
Mechelen, BEL
   1  0  0  0  0  0  1  X  2  
David Sik
, CZE
     0  3  1  1  0  2  0  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marc Muskatewitz
Fuessen, GER
     0  1  1  0  0  0  X    2  
Lukas Klima
Prague, CZE
   1  0  0  3  3  2  X    9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Gabor Bor Zelinka
Ljubljana, SLO
   1  0  0  0  2  1  2  0  6  
Dominik Svarc
Prague, CZE
     0  0  2  1  0  0  0  1  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Luke Carson
Stirling, SCO
   2  0  0  3  0  3  X    8  
Karel Klima
Prague, CZE
     0  1  0  0  1  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mattia Giovanella
Cembra, ITA
     0  2  0  0  0  1  0  X  3  
Jermu Pollanen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   2  0  0  3  1  0  1  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 7 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Zsolt Kiss
Budapest, HUN
     0  0  0  0  2  0  2  1  0  5  
German Doronin
, RUS
   0  0  1  1  0  3  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Milos Hoferka
Prague, CZE
   1  0  0  0  1  0  X    2  
Jaroslav Vedral
Prague, CZE
     0  1  0  3  0  4  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martin Bukovsky
Prague, CZE
     0  2  0  0  2  0  2  0  6  
Timothy Verreycken
Mechelen, BEL
   1  0  2  1  0  1  0  3  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 8 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jermu Pollanen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   2  0  1  0  0  1  1  X  5  
Gabor Bor Zelinka
Ljubljana, SLO
     0  1  0  2  0  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mattia Giovanella
Cembra, ITA
     1  0  2  0  0  0  X    3  
Lukas Klima
Prague, CZE
   0  2  0  2  3  1  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marc Muskatewitz
Fuessen, GER
   4  2  2  0  0  2  X    10  
Dominik Svarc
Prague, CZE
     0  0  0  3  0  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     0  0  0  1  0  0  2  0  3  
Martins Truksans
Riga, LAT
   1  1  1  0  2  1  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 9 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Ross Whyte
Stirling , SCO
     0  2  1  0  0  2  0  1  0  6  
David Sik
, CZE
   1  0  0  2  1  0  2  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Aleksandr Bystrov
Saint-Petersburg, RUS
     0  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  3  
Luke Carson
Stirling, SCO
   0  0  1  3  1  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Karel Kubeska
Prague, CZE
   1  0  0  0  2  0  3  0  6  
Karel Klima
Prague, CZE
     0  1  2  1  0  2  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 10 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kristian Lindstroem
Stockholm, SWE
     1  2  0  2  0  0  1  X  6  
Jaroslav Vedral
Prague, CZE
   0  0  0  0  0  2  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Timothy Verreycken
Mechelen, BEL
   1  0  1  0  3  0  1  X  6  
Martins Truksans
Riga, LAT
     0  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Milos Hoferka
Prague, CZE
   0  1  0  0  0  1  0  X  2  
German Doronin
, RUS
     0  0  4  2  2  0  1  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 11 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Aleksandr Bystrov
Saint-Petersburg, RUS
   0  0  1  0  0  2  0  0  1  4  
Karel Klima
Prague, CZE
     0  0  0  0  0  0  2  1  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     0  2  0  0  0  1  X    3  
Ross Whyte
Stirling , SCO
   1  0  2  1  3  0  X    7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Borys Jasiecki
Sopot, POL
   3  0  2  0  2  2  X    9  
Karel Kubeska
Prague, CZE
     0  1  0  2  0  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
David Sik
, CZE
   2  1  0  3  1  0  X    7  
Martin Bukovsky
Prague, CZE
     0  0  2  0  0  1  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 12 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mattia Giovanella
Cembra, ITA
   1  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
Marc Muskatewitz
Fuessen, GER
     0  0  0  0  4  0  4  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Dominik Svarc
Prague, CZE
     1  1  0  0  0  2  0  X  4  
Jermu Pollanen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   0  0  2  2  2  0  0  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Gabor Bor Zelinka
Ljubljana, SLO
   1  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  3  
Lukas Klima
Prague, CZE
     0  1  1  0  3  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 13 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jaroslav Vedral
Prague, CZE
     0  1  0  2  0  2  0  0  5  
Zsolt Kiss
Budapest, HUN
   2  0  1  0  1  0  2  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Milos Hoferka
Prague, CZE
   0  1  0  0  0  1  X    2  
Kristian Lindstroem
Stockholm, SWE
     1  0  3  2  3  0  X    9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ross Whyte
Stirling , SCO
   1  0  3  0  2  1  0  1  8  
Timothy Verreycken
Mechelen, BEL
     0  3  0  1  0  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 14 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
David Sik
, CZE
   2  1  0  0  2  0  0  1  6  
Marco Hoesli
Glarus, SUI
     0  0  1  2  0  1  1  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marc Muskatewitz
Fuessen, GER
     2  0  3  0  0  6  X    11  
Gabor Bor Zelinka
Ljubljana, SLO
   0  3  0  0  1  0  X    4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martins Truksans
Riga, LAT
   2  0  2  3  0  0  2  X  9  
Martin Bukovsky
Prague, CZE
     0  2  0  0  1  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Karel Klima
Prague, CZE
     0  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  2  
Borys Jasiecki
Sopot, POL
   2  0  0  0  3  0  1  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 15 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Lukas Klima
Prague, CZE
   2  0  0  3  2  1  X    8  
Jermu Pollanen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     0  0  1  0  0  0  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Luke Carson
Stirling, SCO
     0  2  1  1  1  0  2  X  7  
Karel Kubeska
Prague, CZE
   1  0  0  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Dominik Svarc
Prague, CZE
   1  0  0  0  0  0  X    1  
Mattia Giovanella
Cembra, ITA
     0  1  0  2  5  1  X    9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw QF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kristian Lindstroem
Stockholm, SWE
     0  0  0  1  0  2  0  X  3  
Zsolt Kiss
Budapest, HUN
   1  2  2  0  1  0  1  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ross Whyte
Stirling , SCO
   1  2  1  2  1  0  X    7  
David Sik
, CZE
     0  0  0  0  0  2  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Borys Jasiecki
Sopot, POL
   2  0  2  0  0  1  0  1  6  
Lukas Klima
Prague, CZE
     0  2  0  1  1  0  1  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marc Muskatewitz
Fuessen, GER
     0  1  0  1  0  2  1  0  5  
Luke Carson
Stirling, SCO
   2  0  2  0  2  0  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw SF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Zsolt Kiss
Budapest, HUN
     0  0  2  0  0  0  1  X  3  
Ross Whyte
Stirling , SCO
   2  2  0  0  0  2  0  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Borys Jasiecki
Sopot, POL
     0  0  0  2  0  3  0  2  7  
Luke Carson
Stirling, SCO
   0  2  1  0  1  0  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ross Whyte
Stirling , SCO
     0  1  0  1  0  2  0  1  5  
Borys Jasiecki
Sopot, POL
   1  0  2  0  1  0  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Zsolt Kiss
Budapest, HUN
     0  0  2  2  0  0  1  0  5  
Luke Carson
Stirling, SCO
   0  2  0  0  1  1  0  4  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 




 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 34
M: Aberdeen International Curling Championship
D: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: World Women's Curling Championship
W: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
M: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
W: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
M: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship
M: New Brunswick Mens Club Championship
W: New Brunswick Womens Club Championship
W: USA Women's Club National Championship
M: USA Men's Club National Championship
M: USA Curling College Championship
: Ablerta U15 Qualifiers
M: OCA U18 Provincials
M: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
: Alberta U15 Qualifiers
W: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
W: OCA U18 Provincials
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 34
M: Aberdeen International Curling Championship
D: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: World Women's Curling Championship
W: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
M: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
W: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
M: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship
M: New Brunswick Mens Club Championship
W: New Brunswick Womens Club Championship
W: USA Women's Club National Championship
M: USA Men's Club National Championship
M: USA Curling College Championship
: Ablerta U15 Qualifiers
M: OCA U18 Provincials
M: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
: Alberta U15 Qualifiers
W: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
W: OCA U18 Provincials
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.