Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Prague Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Prague Classic
    Nov 7 - 10, 2019 | Prague, Czech Republic -- Purse: 15,500 EUR
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Playoffs
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Kristian Lindstroem
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Zsolt Kiss
Zsolt Kiss
Ross Whyte
SF
Sun 11:45am
Loser to 8
SCORES
  [5]
Ross Whyte
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Ross Whyte
David Sik
Borys Jasiecki
CF
Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Ross Whyte
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Borys Jasiecki
Champion
Lukas Klima
Borys Jasiecki
Marc Muskatewitz
SF
Sun 11:45am
Loser to 8
SCORES
  [6]
QF
Sun 8:30am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Luke Carson
Luke Carson
Zsolt Kiss
CF
Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [8]
Luke Carson
Luke Carson
3rd Place Winner
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.