Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Prague Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Prague Classic
    Nov 7 - 10, 2019 | Prague, Czech Republic -- Purse: 15,500 EUR
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
 
SPONSORS
 
STREAMING
Draw 18 Sun, Nov 10 -- 2:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
Borys Jasiecki
Draw 17 Sun, Nov 10 -- 10:45am
Zsolt Kiss vs.
Ross Whyte
Draw 16 Sun, Nov 10 -- 7:30am
Ross Whyte vs.
David Sik
Draw 15 Sat, Nov 9 -- 8:00pm
Lukas Klima vs.
Jermu Pollanen
Draw 14 Sat, Nov 9 -- 5:30pm
David Sik vs.
Marco Hoesli
Draw 10 Sat, Nov 9 -- 7:00am
Kristian Lindstroem vs.
Jaroslav Vedral
Draw 9 Fri, Nov 8 -- 8:00pm
Ross Whyte vs.
David Sik
Draw 6 Fri, Nov 8 -- 12:15pm
Marc Muskatewitz vs.
Lukas Klima
PRIZE PURSE
1.   Whyte, Ross $7,295 
2.   Jasiecki, Borys $5,106 
3.   Carson, Luke $3,647 
4.   Kiss, Zsolt $2,188 
5.   Klima, Lukas $1,094 
5.   Sik, David $1,094 
5.   Muskatewitz, Marc $1,094 
5.   Lindstroem, Kristian $1,094 
9.   Pollanen, Jermu $0 
10.   Hoesli, Marco $0 
10.   Giovanella, Mattia $0 
10.   Vedral, Jaroslav $0 
10.   Bystrov, Aleksandr $0 
10.   Truksans, Martins $0 
10.   Doronin, German $0 
10.   Verreycken, Timothy $0 
17.   Zelinka, Gabor Bor $0 
17.   Klima, Karel $0 
Event Website
Click HERE to View Event Site
Statistics
| PF/G | PA/G | HE | FE | SE |
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.