Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Clermont, Quebec -- Purse: $1,250 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Nov 8 -- 7:30pm -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Poisson/Dubois
Kenogami, QC
   2  0  1  0  0  4  0  0  1  8  
Giguere/Guay
Clermont, QC
     0  1  0  2  1  0  2  1  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Helene
Poisson
Third:
Player Photo
Rene
Dubois
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Marie-Eve
Giguere
Third:
No Photo
Denis
Guay
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tremblay/Lanoue
Mont Bruno, QC
   1  2  2  1  0  0  2  X  8  
Turcotte/Villeneuve
Clermont, QC
     0  0  0  0  1  3  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kelly
Tremblay
Third:
No Photo
Pierre
Lanoue
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Genevieve
Turcotte
Third:
No Photo
Marc
Villeneuve
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Adams/Robichaud
Fredericton, NB
   0  0  0  1  3  1  0  1  6  
Savard/Auchu
Clermont, QC
     1  1  1  0  0  0  2  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Melissa
Adams
Third:
No Photo
Alex
Robichaud
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Julie
Savard
Third:
No Photo
Bernard
Auchu
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.