Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
    Nov 8 - 10, 2019 | Clermont, Quebec -- Purse: $1,500 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Playoffs
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Poisson/Dubois

QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [1]
Poisson/Dubois

Girard/Simard
SF
Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [5]

Tremblay/Lanoue
Poisson/Dubois

QF
Sun 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [2]
Tremblay/Lanoue

CF
Sun 3:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [7]
Morissette/Morissette

Adams/Robichaud

QF
Sun 8:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [3]
Adams/Robichaud
Champion


Comeau/Fortier
SF
Sun 1:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [6]

Tremblay/Simard
Adams/Robichaud

QF
Sun 10:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [4]
Minier/Levesque

Minier/Levesque

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.