HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
Mar 12 - 15, 2020 | Budapest, Hungary -- Purse: 5,000 Euro
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Consolation
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
C Event
|
Times shown as
Eastern European Time (EET)
Szekeres/Nagy
D1 - Thu 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
[13]
Szekeres/Nagy
Mancek/Zelinka
D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 37
SCORES
[19]
Szekeres/Nagy
Qualifier
Regza/Regza
Kalocsai/Kalocsay
D2 - Thu 10:30am
Loser to 38
SCORES
[15]
Moskaleva/Eremin
Moskaleva/Eremin
D7 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
[20]
Moskaleva/Eremin
Qualifier
Biro/Foti
Pathy-Dencso/Szabo
Fomina/Stukalsky
D6 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[17]
Joo/Tatar
D3 - Thu 1:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[10]
Joo/Tatar
Joo/Tatar
D9 - Fri 1:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
[21]
Palancsa/Kiss
Kauste/Kauste
Qualifier
D6 - Thu 9:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
[18]
Palancsa/Kiss
Palancsa/Kiss
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.