HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Mother Club Fall Curling Classic
Sep 19 - 22, 2019 | Winnipeg, Manitoba -- Purse: $6,000 CDN
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Ackland
Winnipeg
Manitoba
Female
Abby
Ackland
Male
Hailey
Ryan
Cannon
Winnipeg
Manitoba
Female
Theresa
Cannon
Male
Karen
Klein
Clark-Rouire
Miami
Manitoba
Female
Jennifer
Clark-Rouire
Male
Lisa
McLeod
Gray-Withers
Female
Serena
Gray-Withers
Male
Kathryn
Cullen
Koana
Yamanashi
Japan
Female
Tori
Koana
Male
Yuna
Kotani
Peterson
Winnipeg
Manitoba
Female
Beth
Peterson
Male
Jenna
Loder
Podoll
Fargo
North Dakota
Female
Ann
Podoll
Male
Rachel
Workin
Robertson
Winnipeg
Manitoba
Female
Darcy
Robertson
Male
Laura
Burtnyk
Rutter
Winnipeg
Manitoba
Female
Jessica
Rutter
Male
Kelsey
Meger
Walker
Edmonton
Alberta
Female
Laura
Walker
Male
Kate
Cameron
Walter
Female
Meghan
Walter
Male
Morgan
Reimer
Watling
Female
Kristy
Watling
Male
Christine
MacKay
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.