Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
    Nov 9 - 11, 2019 | Kelowna, British Columbia -- Purse: $15,200 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Sat, Nov 9 -- 8:00am -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jeff Richard
Kelowna, BC
   1  0  1  1  1  0  1  X  5  
Chris Medford
Cranbrook, BC
     0  1  0  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jeff
Richard
Third:
Player Photo
Tyler
Klymchuk
Second:
Player Photo
Corey
Chester
Lead:
Player Photo
Rhys
Gamache
Skip:
No Photo
Chris
Medford
Third:
No Photo
Steve
Tersmette
Second:
No Photo
Mitch
Young
Lead:
No Photo
Jeff
Langin


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Daniel Wenzek
New Westminster, BC
   1  0  1  1  0  4  X    7  
Mark Longworth
Vernon, BC
     0  1  0  0  1  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Daniel
Wenzek
Third:
Player Photo
Cameron
de Jong
Second:
Player Photo
Cody
Tanaka
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicholas
Umbach
Skip:
Player Photo
Mark
Longworth
Third:
Player Photo
Michael
Longworth
Second:
Player Photo
Rob
Nobert
Lead:
No Photo
Cam
Weir


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jim Cotter
Vernon, BC
   1  1  1  0  4  X      7  
Glen Jackson
Victoria, BC
     0  0  0  1  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jim
Cotter
Third:
Player Photo
Steve
Laycock
Second:
Player Photo
Andrew
Nerpin
Lead:
Player Photo
Rick
Sawatsky
Skip:
No Photo
Glen
Jackson
Third:
No Photo
Andrew
Komlodi
Second:
No Photo
Jason
Clarke
Lead:
No Photo
Joel
Cave


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jason Montgomery
Victoria, BC
   0  1  0  2  0  1  0  X  4  
Neil Dangerfield
Victoria, BC
     1  0  3  0  2  0  3  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jason
Montgomery
Third:
Player Photo
Chris
Baier
Second:
No Photo
Miles
Craig
Lead:
Player Photo
William
Duggan
Skip:
Player Photo
Neil
Dangerfield
Third:
Player Photo
Denis
Sutton
Second:
Player Photo
Darren
Boden
Lead:
Player Photo
Glen
Allen


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tyler Tardi
Surrey, BC
     0  3  0  0  0  1  0  0  4  
Steven Birklid
Seattle, WA
   1  0  1  1  1  0  3  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Tyler
Tardi
Third:
Player Photo
Sterling
Middleton
Second:
Player Photo
Jordan
Tardi
Lead:
Player Photo
Alex
Horvath
Skip:
Player Photo
Steven
Birklid
Third:
Player Photo
Sam
Galey
Second:
Player Photo
Matt
Birklid
Lead:
Player Photo
Chris
Bond


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brad Wood
Penticton, BC
     0  2  0  0  1  0  0  X  3  
Dean Joanisse
New Westminster, BC
   1  0  3  0  0  2  2  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Brad
Wood
Third:
Player Photo
Matt
Tolley
Second:
Player Photo
Nathan
Small
Lead:
Player Photo
John
Slattery
Skip:
Player Photo
Dean
Joanisse
Third:
No Photo
Andrew
Bilesky
Second:
Player Photo
Steve
Kopf
Lead:
Player Photo



Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.