Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Medicine Hat Charity Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Medicine Hat Charity Classic
    Oct 18 - 21, 2019 | Medicine Hat, Alberta -- Purse: $11,700 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Oct 18 -- 1:30pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kayla Skrlik
Calgary, AB
   5  2  0  1  4  0  X    12  
Lynn Lee
Medicine Hat, AB
     0  0  1  0  0  1  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Kayla
Skrlik
Third:
Player Photo
Lindsay
Makichuk
Second:
Player Photo
Brittany
Tran
Lead:
Player Photo
Hope
Sunley
Skip:
No Photo
Lynn
Lee
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sherry Just
Saskatoon, SK
     0  0  1  1  0  X      2  
Lorraine Schneider
Regina, SK
   4  1  0  0  5  X      10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Third:
No Photo
Deborah
Hawkshaw
Second:
No Photo
Jade
Goebel
Lead:
No Photo
Dallas
Gould
Skip:
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Third:
Player Photo
Larisa
Murray
Second:
No Photo
Ashley
Williamson
Lead:
Player Photo
Jill
de Gooijer


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Teryn Berlando
Calgary , AB
   0  0  1  0  1  0  X    2  
Marla Sherrer
Lacombe, AB
     1  1  0  1  0  5  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Teryn
Berlando
Third:
Player Photo
Geri-Lynn
Ramsay
Second:
Player Photo
Shana
Snell
Lead:
No Photo
Krista
Shortridge
Skip:
Player Photo
Marla
Sherrer
Third:
Player Photo
Janais
DeJong
Second:
Player Photo
Julie
Selvais
Lead:
Player Photo
Adrienne
Winfield


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ashley Howard
Saskatoon, SK
   2  0  0  1  2  2  0  1  8  
Shalon Fleming
Regina, SK
     0  2  3  0  0  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ashley
Howard
Third:
Player Photo
Kourtney
Fesser
Second:
Player Photo
Krista
Fesser
Lead:
No Photo
Kaylin
Skinner
Skip:
No Photo
Shalon
Fleming
Third:
No Photo
Candace
Newkirk
Second:
No Photo
Sherrilee
Orsted
Lead:
No Photo
Jasmine
Kerr


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Krysta Hilker
Edmonton, AB
     0  1  0  2  0  2  0  1  1  7  
Madison Bear
Chaska, MN
   1  0  1  0  1  0  3  0  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Krysta
Hilker
Third:
Player Photo
Karynn
Flory
Second:
No Photo
Sydney
Lewko
Lead:
Player Photo
Heather
Steele
Skip:
Player Photo
Madison
Bear
Third:
Player Photo
Kathleen
Dubberstein
Second:
Player Photo
Lexi
Lanigan
Lead:
Player Photo
Emily
Quello


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jodi Vaughan
Calgary, AB
   1  0  1  0  2  0  2  X  6  
Meini Wang
Changchun, CHN
     0  1  0  2  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jodi
Vaughan
Third:
Player Photo
Jody
McNabb
Second:
Player Photo
Nicole
Larson
Lead:
Player Photo
Valerie
Ekelund
Skip:
No Photo
Meini
Wang
Third:
No Photo
Yuexin
Ding
Second:
No Photo
Tong
Liu
Lead:
No Photo
Yingtong
Li


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 17
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Port Elgin Seniors Superspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
J: OCA U21 Qualifiers
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
J: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
D: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
D: Mixed Doubles Bern
C: Euro Super League: Sweden
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.