Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) King Cash Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      King Cash Spiel
    Sep 13 - 15, 2019 | Maple Ridge, British Columbia -- Purse: $11,500 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Sep 13 -- 10:00am -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Rob Dennis
Delta, BC
   0  1  0  1  0  1  0  0  3  
Jeff Richard
Kelowna, BC
     2  0  1  0  4  0  1  3  11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Rob
Dennis
Third:
No Photo
Douglas
Kilborn
Second:
No Photo
Brad
Blackwell
Lead:
No Photo
Rick
Miller
Skip:
Player Photo
Jeff
Richard
Third:
Player Photo
Tyler
Klymchuk
Second:
Player Photo
Corey
Chester
Lead:
Player Photo
Rhys
Gamache


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Brad Wood
Penticton, BC
     0  0  0  1  0  0  1  X  2  
Kei Kamada
Sapporo, JPN
     0  0  1  0  2  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Brad
Wood
Third:
Player Photo
Matt
Tolley
Second:
Player Photo
Nathan
Small
Lead:
Player Photo
John
Slattery
Fourth:
No Photo
Go
Aoki
Skip:
No Photo
Kei
Kamada
Second:
No Photo
Kazushi
Niino
Lead:
No Photo
Ayato
Sasaki


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tyler Tardi
Surrey, BC
     0  2  0  0  1  0  1  X  4  
Neil Dangerfield
Victoria, BC
     2  0  3  0  0  1  0  X  6  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this Game   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Tyler
Tardi
Third:
Player Photo
Sterling
Middleton
Second:
Player Photo
Jordan
Tardi
Lead:
Player Photo
Alex
Horvath
Skip:
Player Photo
Neil
Dangerfield
Third:
Player Photo
Denis
Sutton
Second:
Player Photo
Darren
Boden
Lead:
Player Photo
Glen
Allen


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Daniel Wenzek
New Westminster, BC
     2  0  3  0  1  0  0  X  6  
Roger Chan
Vancouver, BC
     0  1  0  1  0  0  1  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Daniel
Wenzek
Third:
Player Photo
Cameron
de Jong
Second:
Player Photo
Cody
Tanaka
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicholas
Umbach
Skip:
No Photo
Roger
Chan
Third:
No Photo
Dale
Proctor
Second:
No Photo
Criag
Waldbillig
Lead:
No Photo
Raymond
James


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sean Geall
New Westminster, BC
     0  3  1  1  0  2  X  X  7  
Jason Peckham
Vancouver, BC
   0  0  0  0  1  0  X  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sean
Geall
Third:
Player Photo
Jared
Kolomaya
Second:
Player Photo
Sebastien
Robillard
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicholas
Meister
Skip:
No Photo
Jason
Peckham
Third:
No Photo
Evan
Brantter
Second:
No Photo
Kyle
Duncan
Lead:
No Photo
Stace
Shannon


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jim Cotter
Vernon, BC
     2  1  0  0  2  0  0  X  5  
Wes Craig
Kerry Park, BC
     0  0  2  0  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jim
Cotter
Third:
Player Photo
Steve
Laycock
Second:
Player Photo
Andrew
Nerpin
Lead:
Player Photo
Rick
Sawatsky
Fourth:
No Photo
Miles
Craig
Skip:
No Photo
Wes
Craig
Second:
No Photo
Brendan
Neff
Lead:
Player Photo
Keith
Clarke


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.