Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) International Bernese Ladies Cup -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      International Bernese Ladies Cup
    Jan 9 - 12, 2020 | Bern, Switzerland -- Purse: 21,500 CHF
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Thu, Jan 9 -- 5:00pm -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jamie Sinclair
Charlotte, NC
   2  1  1  0  4  X      8  
Maggie Wilson
Stirling, SCO
     0  0  0  1  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jamie
Sinclair
Third:
Player Photo
Cory
Christensen
Second:
Player Photo
Vicky
Persinger
Lead:
Player Photo
Taylor
Anderson
Fourth:
Player Photo
Rebecca
Morrison
Skip:
Player Photo
Maggie
Wilson
Second:
No Photo
Jennifer
Marshall
Lead:
No Photo
Eilidh
Yeats


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Kovaleva
Saint-Petersburg , RUS
   0  0  0  0  2  1  0  1  4  
Selina Witschonke
Luzern, SUI
     0  0  1  0  0  0  2  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Kovaleva
Third:
Player Photo
Maria
Komarova
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Ejkaterina
Kuzmina
Skip:
Player Photo
Selina
Witschonke
Third:
Player Photo
Elena
Mathis
Second:
Player Photo
Marina
Loertscher
Lead:
Player Photo
Anna
Gut


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Irene Schori
Limmattal, SUI
     0  1  0  1  2  0  0  1  0  5  
Vlada Rumiantseva
Moscow, RUS
   3  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  3  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Third:
Player Photo
Lara
Stocker
Second:
Player Photo
Roxanne
éritier
Lead:
Player Photo
Isabelle
Maillard
Skip:
No Photo
Vlada
Rumiantseva
Third:
No Photo
Vera
Tiuliakova
Second:
No Photo
Irina
Riazanova
Lead:
No Photo
Anastasia
Mishchenko


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Siyu Han
Changchun, CHN
   0  2  0  1  1  1  1  X  6  
Corrie Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
     1  0  2  0  0  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Siyu
Han
Third:
Player Photo
Suyuan
Fan
Second:
Player Photo
Jiaxin
Yu
Lead:
Player Photo
Hui
Yan
Skip:
Player Photo
Corrie
Huerlimann
Third:
Player Photo
Flurina
Kobler
Second:
Player Photo
Melina
Bezzola
Lead:
Player Photo
Jessica
Jaeggi


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Kubeskova
Prague, CZE
   0  1  1  0  4  0  0  3  9  
Martina Reuteler
Bern, SUI
     3  0  0  1  0  1  1  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Kubeskova
Third:
Player Photo
Alzbeta
Baudysova
Second:
No Photo
Michaela
Baudysova
Lead:
No Photo
Ezhen
Kolcevskaia
Skip:
No Photo
Martina
Reuteler
Third:
No Photo
Cristina
Lestander
Second:
No Photo
Tanja
Santschi
Lead:
No Photo
Rahel
Haesler


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 26
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
D: Stu Sells Toronto Cricket Mixed Doubles Cashspiel
W: Women's World Qualification Event
M: Men's World Qualification Event
: Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
W: Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Open Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's North Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's South Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Championship
M: California State Men's Club Championship
W: Glynhill Ladies International
W: California State Women's Club Championship
M: USA Junior Men's National Championship
: Winter World Masters Games - Doubles
: Winter World Masters Games - Mixed
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
W: Quebec Scotties
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 26
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: Meridian Canadian Open
D: Stu Sells Toronto Cricket Mixed Doubles Cashspiel
W: Women's World Qualification Event
M: Men's World Qualification Event
: Ponoka U18 Junior Bonspiel
W: Ontario Scotties - Open Qualifier
: Ponoka U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Ontario Tankard - Open Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's North Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier
M: SaskTel Men's South Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Championship
M: California State Men's Club Championship
W: Glynhill Ladies International
W: California State Women's Club Championship
M: USA Junior Men's National Championship
: Winter World Masters Games - Doubles
: Winter World Masters Games - Mixed
W: Newfoundland & Labrador Scotties
M: WFG Quebec Tankard
W: Quebec Scotties
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.