HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
International Bernese Ladies Cup
Jan 9 - 12, 2020 | Bern, Switzerland -- Purse: 21,500 CHF
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Consolation
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
C Event
|
Times shown as
Central European Time (CET)
Tori Koana
Jamie Sinclair
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES
[17]
Jamie Sinclair
D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
[2]
Jamie Sinclair
Maggie Wilson
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
[25]
Alina Kovaleva
Ieva Rudzite
Alina Kovaleva
Alina Kovaleva
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
[18]
D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
[4]
Alina Kovaleva
Selina Witschonke
Irene Schori
D8 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
[29]
Alina Kovaleva
D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
[5]
Vlada Rumiantseva
Qualifier
Vlada Rumiantseva
Siyu Han
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
[19]
Vlada Rumiantseva
D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
[6]
Siyu Han
Corrie Huerlimann
Daniela Jentsch
Anna Kubeskova
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
[26]
D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
[7]
Anna Kubeskova
Martina Reuteler
Daniela Jentsch
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES
[20]
Daniela Jentsch
EunJung Kim
Sophie Jackson
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES
[21]
EunJung Kim
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
[10]
Veronica Zappone
Veronica Zappone
Binia Feltscher
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
[27]
EunJung Kim
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[11]
Binia Feltscher
Celine Schwizgebel
Binia Feltscher
Isabella Wrana
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 46
SCORES
[22]
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[12]
Isabella Wrana
Michelle Schlachter
Seina Nakajima
D8 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
[30]
Anna Sidorova
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[13]
Seina Nakajima
Qualifier
Fabienne Rieder
Anna Sidorova
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES
[23]
Anna Sidorova
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[14]
Anna Sidorova
Nora Wuest
Anna Sidorova
Andrea Schoepp
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
[28]
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
[15]
Yu Han
Yu Han
Elena Stern
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 44
SCORES
[24]
Elena Stern
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.