Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Red Deer Curling Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Red Deer Curling Classic
    Nov 15 - 18, 2019 | Red Deer, Alberta -- Purse: $35,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Nov 15 -- 9:30am -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kaitlin Stubbs
Calgary, AB
     0  0  0  0  1  1  0  X  2  
Chelsea Carey
Calgary, AB
   3  0  2  1  0  0  1  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kaitlin
Stubbs
Third:
Player Photo
Cassie
Savage
Second:
No Photo
Lesley
Pyne
Lead:
No Photo
Megan
Johnson
Skip:
Player Photo
Chelsea
Carey
Third:
Player Photo
Sarah
Wilkes
Second:
Player Photo
Dana
Ferguson
Lead:
Player Photo
Rachel
Brown


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Selena Sturmay
Edmonton, AB
   0  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  3  
Maggie Wilson
Stirling, SCO
     0  0  0  0  0  3  0  1  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Selena
Sturmay
Third:
Player Photo
Chantele
Broderson
Second:
Player Photo
Kate
Goodhelpsen
Lead:
Player Photo
Lauren
Marks
Fourth:
Player Photo
Rebecca
Morrison
Skip:
Player Photo
Maggie
Wilson
Second:
No Photo
Jennifer
Marshall
Lead:
No Photo
Eilidh
Yeats


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sarah Wark
Abbotsford, BC
   1  3  1  0  0  2  1  X  8  
Ashley Kalk
Edmonton, AB
     0  0  0  2  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sarah
Wark
Third:
Player Photo
Kristen
Pilote
Second:
No Photo
Carley
Sandwith
Lead:
Player Photo
Jen
Rusnell
Skip:
Player Photo
Ashley
Kalk
Third:
No Photo
Erica
Wiese
Second:
Player Photo
Candace
Read
Lead:
Player Photo
Trina
Ball


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marla Sherrer
Lacombe, AB
     0  1  0  1  3  1  0  0  6  
Meini Wang
Changchun, CHN
   2  0  1  0  0  0  2  2  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Marla
Sherrer
Third:
Player Photo
Janais
DeJong
Second:
Player Photo
Julie
Selvais
Lead:
Player Photo
Adrienne
Winfield
Skip:
No Photo
Meini
Wang
Third:
No Photo
Yuexin
Ding
Second:
No Photo
Tong
Liu
Lead:
No Photo
Yingtong
Li


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kayla Skrlik
Calgary, AB
     1  0  1  0  2  0  0  0  4  
Teryn Berlando
Calgary, AB
   0  2  0  2  0  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Kayla
Skrlik
Third:
Player Photo
Lindsay
Makichuk
Second:
Player Photo
Brittany
Tran
Lead:
Player Photo
Hope
Sunley
Skip:
Player Photo
Teryn
Berlando
Third:
Player Photo
Geri-Lynn
Ramsay
Second:
Player Photo
Shana
Snell
Lead:
No Photo
Krista
Shortridge


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Corryn Brown
Kamloops, BC
   2  1  0  2  2  0  2  X  9  
Yanan Guo
Neimeggu, CHN
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Corryn
Brown
Third:
Player Photo
Erin
Pincott
Second:
Player Photo
Dezaray
Hawes
Lead:
Player Photo
Ashley
Klymchuk
Skip:
No Photo
Yanan
Guo
Third:
No Photo
Dan
He
Second:
No Photo
JingJing
Ye
Lead:
No Photo
Duo
Liao


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.