Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
    Nov 27 - Dec 1, 2019 | Leduc, Alberta -- Purse: $70,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Bottcher


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Brendan
Bottcher
Male
Player Photo
Darren
Moulding
Dunstone


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Matt
Dunstone
Male
Player Photo
Braeden
Moskowy
Epping


Toronto
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
John
Epping
Male
Player Photo
Ryan
Fry
Gushue


St. John's
Newfoundland / Labrador

Female
Player Photo
Brad
Gushue
Male
Player Photo
Mark
Nichols
Howard


Penetanguishene
Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Glenn
Howard
Male
Player Photo
Scott
Howard
Jacobs


Sault Ste Marie
Northern Ontario

Female
Player Photo
Brad
Jacobs
Male
Player Photo
Marc
Kennedy
Koe


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Kevin
Koe
Male
Player Photo
B.J.
Neufeld
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.