Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Booster Juice Shoot-Out -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Booster Juice Shoot-Out
    Sep 12 - 15, 2019 | Edmonton, Alberta -- Purse: $32,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Anderson


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Sherry
Anderson
Male
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Barber


Biggar
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Male
Player Photo
Samantha
Yachiw
Bear


Chaska
United States

Female
Player Photo
Madison
Bear
Male
Player Photo
Kathleen
Dubberstein
Brown


Kamloops
British Columbia

Female
Player Photo
Corryn
Brown
Male
Player Photo
Erin
Pincott
Cannon


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Theresa
Cannon
Male
Player Photo
Karen
Klein
Carey


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Chelsea
Carey
Male
Player Photo
Sarah
Wilkes
Clark-Rouire


Miami
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Jennifer
Clark-Rouire
Male
Player Photo
Lisa
McLeod
Einarson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Kerri
Einarson
Male
Player Photo
Val
Sweeting
Englot


Regina
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Michelle
Englot
Male
Player Photo
Sara
England
Fujisawa


Kitami
Japan

Female
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Male
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Hamilton


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Teryn
Hamilton
Male
Player Photo
Geri-Lynn
Ramsay
Hammond


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Leslie
Hammond
Male
Player Photo
Holly
Baird
Howard


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Ashley
Howard
Male
Player Photo
Kourtney
Fesser
Just


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Sherry
Just
Male
No Photo
Deborah
Hawkshaw
Kalk


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Ashley
Kalk
Male
No Photo
Erica
Wiese
Kovaleva


Saint-Petersburg
Russia

Female
Player Photo
Alina
Kovaleva
Male
Player Photo
Maria
Komarova
Peterson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Beth
Peterson
Male
Player Photo
Jenna
Loder
Pierce


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Melissa
Pierce
Male
Player Photo
Jennifer
Van Wieren
Robertson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Female
Player Photo
Darcy
Robertson
Male
Player Photo
Laura
Burtnyk
Rocque


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Kelsey
Rocque
Male
Player Photo
Danielle
Schmiemann
Scheidegger


Lethbridge
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Casey
Scheidegger
Male
Player Photo
Cary-Anne
McTaggart
Silvernagle


North Battleford
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Robyn
Silvernagle
Male
Player Photo
Stefanie
Lawton
Skrlik


Calgary
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Kayla
Skrlik
Male
Player Photo
Lindsay
Makichuk
Stiksma


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Kellie
Stiksma
Male
Player Photo
Rhonda
Varnes
Streifel


Swift Current
Saskatchewan

Female
Player Photo
Kristen
Streifel
Male
Player Photo
Kelly
Schafer
Sturmay


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Selena
Sturmay
Male
Player Photo
Chantele
Broderson
Walker


Edmonton
Alberta

Female
Player Photo
Laura
Walker
Male
Player Photo
Kate
Cameron
Wark


Abbotsford
British Columbia

Female
Player Photo
Sarah
Wark
Male
Player Photo
Kristen
Pilote
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.