Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Booster Juice Shoot-Out -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Booster Juice Shoot-Out
    Sep 12 - 15, 2019 | Edmonton, Alberta -- Purse: $32,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Thu, Sep 12 -- 4:30pm -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
   0  2  0  2  0  3  1  0  8  
Leslie Hammond
Edmonton, AB
     1  0  3  0  2  0  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Second:
Player Photo
Yumi
Suzuki
Lead:
Player Photo
Yurika
Yoshida
Skip:
Player Photo
Leslie
Hammond
Third:
Player Photo
Holly
Baird
Second:
Player Photo
Deena
Benoit
Lead:
Player Photo
Jenilee
Streatch


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kristen Streifel
Swift Current , SK
   1  0  1  3  2  2  X    9  
Kellie Stiksma
Edmonton, AB
     0  1  0  0  0  0  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Kristen
Streifel
Third:
Player Photo
Kelly
Schafer
Second:
Player Photo
Kalynn
Park
Lead:
Player Photo
Dayna
Demers
Skip:
Player Photo
Kellie
Stiksma
Third:
Player Photo
Rhonda
Varnes
Second:
No Photo
Ocean
Pletz
Lead:
No Photo
Bailey
Horte


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Theresa Cannon
Winnipeg, MB
     1  1  2  0  3  X      7  
Darcy Robertson
Winnipeg, MB
   0  0  0  1  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Theresa
Cannon
Third:
Player Photo
Karen
Klein
Second:
Player Photo
Vanessa
Foster
Lead:
Player Photo
Raunora
Westcott
Skip:
Player Photo
Darcy
Robertson
Third:
Player Photo
Laura
Burtnyk
Second:
Player Photo
Gaetanne
Gauthier
Lead:
Player Photo
Krysten
Karwacki


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ashley Howard
Saskatoon, SK
     1  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  5  
Michelle Englot
Regina, SK
   0  0  0  1  0  1  0  1  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ashley
Howard
Third:
Player Photo
Kourtney
Fesser
Second:
Player Photo
Krista
Fesser
Lead:
No Photo
Kaylin
Skinner
Skip:
Player Photo
Michelle
Englot
Third:
Player Photo
Sara
England
Second:
Player Photo
Shelby
Brandt
Lead:
Player Photo
Stasia
Wisniewski


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kelsey Rocque
Edmonton, AB
   2  0  2  0  0  2  0  X  6  
Jennifer Clark-Rouire
Miami, MB
     0  2  0  1  1  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Kelsey
Rocque
Third:
Player Photo
Danielle
Schmiemann
Second:
Player Photo
Becca
Hebert
Lead:
Player Photo
Jesse
Marlow
Skip:
Player Photo
Jennifer
Clark-Rouire
Third:
Player Photo
Lisa
McLeod
Second:
Player Photo
Jolene
Callum
Lead:
Player Photo
Rachel
Burtnyk


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Casey Scheidegger
Lethbridge, AB
   1  0  2  0  4  0  0  1  8  
Brett Barber
Biggar, SK
     0  1  0  4  0  2  0  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Casey
Scheidegger
Third:
Player Photo
Cary-Anne
McTaggart
Second:
Player Photo
Jessie
Haughian
Lead:
Player Photo
Kristie
Moore
Skip:
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Third:
Player Photo
Samantha
Yachiw
Second:
Player Photo
Alyssa
Kostyk
Lead:
Player Photo
Kristin
Ochitwa


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Kovaleva
Saint-Petersburg , RUS
     1  0  1  0  0  3  0  1  6  
Sherry Anderson
Saskatoon, SK
   0  1  0  1  0  0  1  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Kovaleva
Third:
Player Photo
Maria
Komarova
Second:
Player Photo
Galina
Arsenkina
Lead:
Player Photo
Ejkaterina
Kuzmina
Skip:
Player Photo
Sherry
Anderson
Third:
Player Photo
Nancy
Martin
Second:
Player Photo
Meaghan
Frerichs
Lead:
No Photo
Chaelynn
Kitz


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Teryn Berlando
Calgary, AB
     0  1  0  2  0  0  0  X  3  
Selena Sturmay
Edmonton, AB
   2  0  2  0  1  1  1  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Teryn
Hamilton
Third:
Player Photo
Geri-Lynn
Ramsay
Second:
Player Photo
Shana
Snell
Lead:
No Photo
Krista
Shortridge
Skip:
Player Photo
Selena
Sturmay
Third:
Player Photo
Chantele
Broderson
Second:
Player Photo
Kate
Goodhelpsen
Lead:
Player Photo
Lauren
Marks


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Robyn Silvernagle
North Battleford, SK
     0  1  1  0  2  1  2  X  7  
Ashley Kalk
Edmonton, AB
   1  0  0  1  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Robyn
Silvernagle
Third:
Player Photo
Stefanie
Lawton
Second:
Player Photo
Jessie
Hunkin
Lead:
Player Photo
Kara
Thevenot
Skip:
Player Photo
Ashley
Kalk
Third:
No Photo
Erica
Wiese
Second:
Player Photo
Candace
Read
Lead:
Player Photo
Trina
Ball


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 12
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: La Classique Ville de Levis
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
M: Moosehead Classic
M: Cora Breakfast & Lunch Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: Bud Light Men's Cash Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Minebea Mitsumi Cup
M: Moosehead Classic Open
W: New Scotland Clothing Ladies Cashspiel
W: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
J: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
C: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 12
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: La Classique Ville de Levis
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
M: Moosehead Classic
M: Cora Breakfast & Lunch Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: Bud Light Men's Cash Spiel
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Minebea Mitsumi Cup
M: Moosehead Classic Open
W: New Scotland Clothing Ladies Cashspiel
W: Driving Force Decks Int'l Abbotsford Cashspiel
J: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
J: Golden Ears Junior Spiel
: North Hill Thanksgiving U18 Bonspiel
J: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
D: Norway Open Mixed Doubles
C: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.