Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) ADVICS Cup -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      ADVICS Cup
    Aug 9 - 12, 2019 | Kitami, Japan -- Purse: 1,700,000 yen
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw 2 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Seina Nakajima
Nagano, JPN
   1  1  2  1  4  0  X  X  9  
Yilun Jiang
Beijing, CHN
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X  X  0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Skip:
Player Photo
Yilun
Jiang
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
No Photo
Ziqi
Dong
Lead:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sayaka Yoshimura
Sapporo, JPN
   2  2  0  4  2  0  X  X  10  
Miki Hayashi
Sapporo, JPN
     0  0  1  0  0  1  X  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Third:
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Second:
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Lead:
Player Photo
Yumie
Funayama
Skip:
Player Photo
Miki
Hayashi
Third:
Player Photo
Yako
Matsuzawa
Second:
Player Photo
Kairi
Ito
Lead:
Player Photo
Manami
Ohara


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
   1  0  2  0  2  0  0  2  2  9  
Jie Mei
Beijing, CHN
     0  2  0  2  0  2  1  0  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Second:
Player Photo
Yumi
Suzuki
Lead:
Player Photo
Yurika
Yoshida
Fourth:
Player Photo
Rui
Wang
Skip:
Player Photo
Jie
Mei
Second:
Player Photo
MingYue
Yao
Lead:
Player Photo
Jingyi
Ma


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tori Koana
Yamanashi, JPN
   0  2  0  4  3  0  X  X  9  
Mizuki Hara
Sapporo, JPN
     0  0  1  0  0  2  X  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Tori
Koana
Third:
Player Photo
Yuna
Kotani
Second:
Player Photo
Mao
Ishigaki
Lead:
No Photo
Arisa
Kotani
Skip:
No Photo
Mizuki
Hara
Third:
No Photo
Honoka
Itagaki
Second:
No Photo
Iwase
Momoka
Lead:
No Photo
Suzune
Yasui


Draw 4 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Misaki Tanaka
Aomori, JPN
     0  1  0  1  0  2  0  X  4  
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
   2  0  2  0  2  0  1  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Emiko
Koyama
Third:
No Photo
Aki
Goto
Second:
Player Photo
Haruka
Kihara
Skip:
No Photo
Misaki
Tanaka
Skip:
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Second:
Player Photo
Yumi
Suzuki
Lead:
Player Photo
Yurika
Yoshida


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jie Mei
Beijing, CHN
   0  3  3  0  2  1  X  X  9  
Tori Koana
Yamanashi, JPN
     1  0  0  2  0  0  X  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Rui
Wang
Skip:
Player Photo
Jie
Mei
Second:
Player Photo
MingYue
Yao
Lead:
Player Photo
Jingyi
Ma
Skip:
Player Photo
Tori
Koana
Third:
Player Photo
Yuna
Kotani
Second:
Player Photo
Mao
Ishigaki
Lead:
No Photo
Arisa
Kotani


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Motoko Kawahira
Obihiro, JPN
     0  1  0  0  1  1  0  X  3  
Seina Nakajima
Nagano, JPN
   2  0  2  1  0  0  2  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Hina
Niimi
Third:
No Photo
Ruka
Niida
Second:
No Photo
Hitomi
Suauki
Skip:
No Photo
Motoko
Kawahira
Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yilun Jiang
Beijing, CHN
     0  2  1  1  0  0  0  1  5  
Sayaka Yoshimura
Sapporo, JPN
   1  0  0  0  1  1  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Yilun
Jiang
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
No Photo
Ziqi
Dong
Lead:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Skip:
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Third:
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Second:
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Lead:
Player Photo
Yumie
Funayama


Draw 6 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Miki Hayashi
Sapporo, JPN
     0  2  2  0  1  0  1  X  6  
Motoko Kawahira
Obihiro, JPN
   1  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Miki
Hayashi
Third:
Player Photo
Yako
Matsuzawa
Second:
Player Photo
Kairi
Ito
Lead:
Player Photo
Manami
Ohara
Fourth:
No Photo
Hina
Niimi
Third:
No Photo
Ruka
Niida
Second:
No Photo
Hitomi
Suauki
Skip:
No Photo
Motoko
Kawahira


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Seina Nakajima
Nagano, JPN
     0  3  0  0  1  0  2  0  0  6  
Sayaka Yoshimura
Sapporo, JPN
   1  0  1  1  0  2  0  1  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Skip:
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Third:
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Second:
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Lead:
Player Photo
Yumie
Funayama


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mizuki Hara
Sapporo, JPN
     1  3  1  0  0  1  1  X  7  
Misaki Tanaka
Aomori, JPN
   0  0  0  1  2  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Mizuki
Hara
Third:
No Photo
Honoka
Itagaki
Second:
No Photo
Iwase
Momoka
Lead:
No Photo
Suzune
Yasui
Fourth:
No Photo
Emiko
Koyama
Third:
No Photo
Aki
Goto
Second:
Player Photo
Haruka
Kihara
Skip:
No Photo
Misaki
Tanaka


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
     0  0  1  0  2  0  3  2  8  
Tori Koana
Yamanashi, JPN
   2  1  0  2  0  1  0  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Second:
Player Photo
Yumi
Suzuki
Lead:
Player Photo
Yurika
Yoshida
Skip:
Player Photo
Tori
Koana
Third:
Player Photo
Yuna
Kotani
Second:
Player Photo
Mao
Ishigaki
Lead:
No Photo
Arisa
Kotani


Draw 8 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Misaki Tanaka
Aomori, JPN
     0  1  0  1  0  0  X  X  2  
Jie Mei
Beijing, CHN
   3  0  1  0  2  2  X  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Emiko
Koyama
Third:
No Photo
Aki
Goto
Second:
Player Photo
Haruka
Kihara
Skip:
No Photo
Misaki
Tanaka
Fourth:
Player Photo
Rui
Wang
Skip:
Player Photo
Jie
Mei
Second:
Player Photo
MingYue
Yao
Lead:
Player Photo
Jingyi
Ma


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mizuki Hara
Sapporo, JPN
   2  0  0  0  0  0  X  X  2  
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
     0  2  2  4  2  1  X  X  11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Mizuki
Hara
Third:
No Photo
Honoka
Itagaki
Second:
No Photo
Iwase
Momoka
Lead:
No Photo
Suzune
Yasui
Skip:
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Second:
Player Photo
Yumi
Suzuki
Lead:
Player Photo
Yurika
Yoshida


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Motoko Kawahira
Obihiro, JPN
     0  0  0  1  0  0  X  X  1  
Yilun Jiang
Beijing, CHN
   4  4  3  0  0  6  X  X  17  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Hina
Niimi
Third:
No Photo
Ruka
Niida
Second:
No Photo
Hitomi
Suauki
Skip:
No Photo
Motoko
Kawahira
Skip:
Player Photo
Yilun
Jiang
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
No Photo
Ziqi
Dong
Lead:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Miki Hayashi
Sapporo, JPN
     0  0  1  0  0  1  X  X  2  
Seina Nakajima
Nagano, JPN
   2  2  0  3  3  0  X  X  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Miki
Hayashi
Third:
Player Photo
Yako
Matsuzawa
Second:
Player Photo
Kairi
Ito
Lead:
Player Photo
Manami
Ohara
Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka


Draw 10 -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Sayaka Yoshimura
Sapporo, JPN
   3  0  2  0  0  2  0  0  7  
Motoko Kawahira
Obihiro, JPN
     0  2  0  1  1  0  1  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Third:
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Second:
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Lead:
Player Photo
Yumie
Funayama
Fourth:
No Photo
Hina
Niimi
Third:
No Photo
Ruka
Niida
Second:
No Photo
Hitomi
Suauki
Skip:
No Photo
Motoko
Kawahira


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yilun Jiang
Beijing, CHN
   1  1  0  2  4  0  X  X  8  
Miki Hayashi
Sapporo, JPN
     0  0  1  0  0  1  X  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Yilun
Jiang
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
No Photo
Ziqi
Dong
Lead:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Skip:
Player Photo
Miki
Hayashi
Third:
Player Photo
Yako
Matsuzawa
Second:
Player Photo
Kairi
Ito
Lead:
Player Photo
Manami
Ohara


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tori Koana
Yamanashi, JPN
   3  1  0  1  0  3  X  X  8  
Misaki Tanaka
Aomori, JPN
     0  0  1  0  1  0  X  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Tori
Koana
Third:
Player Photo
Yuna
Kotani
Second:
Player Photo
Mao
Ishigaki
Lead:
No Photo
Arisa
Kotani
Fourth:
No Photo
Emiko
Koyama
Third:
No Photo
Aki
Goto
Second:
Player Photo
Haruka
Kihara
Skip:
No Photo
Misaki
Tanaka


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jie Mei
Beijing, CHN
     0  4  0  2  1  0  2  X  9  
Mizuki Hara
Sapporo, JPN
   1  0  2  0  0  2  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Rui
Wang
Skip:
Player Photo
Jie
Mei
Second:
Player Photo
MingYue
Yao
Lead:
Player Photo
Jingyi
Ma
Skip:
No Photo
Mizuki
Hara
Third:
No Photo
Honoka
Itagaki
Second:
No Photo
Iwase
Momoka
Lead:
No Photo
Suzune
Yasui


Draw SF -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Seina Nakajima
Nagano, JPN
   3  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  5  
Jie Mei
Beijing, CHN
     0  1  0  1  0  2  0  2  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Fourth:
Player Photo
Rui
Wang
Skip:
Player Photo
Jie
Mei
Second:
Player Photo
MingYue
Yao
Lead:
Player Photo
Jingyi
Ma


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yilun Jiang
Beijing, CHN
   2  0  2  0  0  0  3  0  7  
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
     0  3  0  2  1  3  0  1  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Yilun
Jiang
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
No Photo
Ziqi
Dong
Lead:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Skip:
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Second:
Player Photo
Yumi
Suzuki
Lead:
Player Photo
Yurika
Yoshida


Draw CF -- Times shown as Mountain Time (MT).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jie Mei
Beijing, CHN
   0  1  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
     0  0  3  0  1  0  2  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Rui
Wang
Skip:
Player Photo
Jie
Mei
Second:
Player Photo
MingYue
Yao
Lead:
Player Photo
Jingyi
Ma
Skip:
Player Photo
Satsuki
Fujisawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chinami
Yoshida
Second:
Player Photo
Yumi
Suzuki
Lead:
Player Photo
Yurika
Yoshida


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Seina Nakajima
Nagano, JPN
   3  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  5  
Yilun Jiang
Beijing, CHN
     0  1  1  0  2  1  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Third:
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Skip:
No Photo
Seina
Nakajima
Lead:
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Skip:
Player Photo
Yilun
Jiang
Third:
No Photo
Lijun
Zhang
Second:
No Photo
Ziqi
Dong
Lead:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang



 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.