Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) International Wheelchair Curling Summer Tournament -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      International Wheelchair Curling Summer Tournament
    Jul 5 - 7, 2019 | Stirling, Scotland -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Benevides/Reynen


London
Ontario

Female
No Photo
Sarah
Benevides
Male
No Photo
Tony
Reynen
Celentano/Dallapiccola


Trentino
Italy

Female
No Photo
Lucrezia
Celentano
Male
No Photo
Gabriele
Dallapiccola
Chechetkina/Meshcheriakov



Russia

Female
No Photo
Alexandra
Chechetkina
Male
No Photo
Andrei
Meshcheriakov
Christiansen/Brendle


Hvidovre
Denmark

Female
No Photo
Helle
Christiansen
Male
No Photo
Jack
Brendle
Falkenberg/Villau


Tallinn
Estonia

Female
No Photo
Signe
Falkenberg
Male
No Photo
Ain
Villau
Karjalainen/Karjalainen


Hyvinkaa
Finland

Female
No Photo
Sari
Karjalainen
Male
No Photo
Markku
Karjalainen
Kunkelova/Duris


Bratislava
Slovakia

Female
No Photo
Monika
Kunkelova
Male
No Photo
Radoslav
Duris
Lenton/Bidgood


Kent
England

Female
No Photo
Rosemary
Lenton
Male
No Photo
Ted
Bidgood
Neilson/McCreadie


Stirling
Scotland

Female
No Photo
Aileen
Neilson
Male
No Photo
Michael
McCreadie
Ulander/Klasila


SWE/FIN
World

Female
No Photo
Kristina
Ulander
Male
No Photo
Teemu
Klasila
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: Farmers Edge SCT
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.