Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Russian Curling Cup -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Russian Curling Cup
    Dec 3 - 9, 2018 | Sochi, Russia -- Purse: 8,000
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Andrianov


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Sergey
Andrianov
Third
No Photo
Lev
Puzakov
Second
No Photo
Sergey
Maksimov
Lead
No Photo
Alexander
Chekanov
Arkhipov


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Evgeniy
Arkhipov
Third
No Photo
Vadim
Raev
Second
No Photo
Artem
Puzanov
Lead
No Photo
Nikolay
Levashev
Bystrov


St. Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Aleksandr
Bystrov
Third
No Photo
Sergey
Morozov
Second
No Photo
Vadim
Shvedov
Lead
No Photo
Konstantin
Manasevich
Doronin


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
German
Doronin
Third
No Photo
Mikhail
Golikov
Second
No Photo
Daniil
Fomin
Lead
No Photo
Georgy
Epremian
Glukhov


Sochi
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Sergei
Glukhov
Third
Player Photo
Artur
Ali
Second
Player Photo
Dmitry
Mironov
Lead
No Photo
Anton
Kalalb
Ivanchatenko


Chelyabinsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Nikita
Ivanchatenko
Third
No Photo
Dmitry
Solomatin
Second
No Photo
Artem
Evdokimov
Lead
No Photo
Yaroslav
Ulman
Kirikov


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Aleksandr
Kirikov
Third
Player Photo
Andrey
Drozdov
Second
No Photo
Vadim
Shkolnikov
Lead
No Photo
Dmitri
Abanin
Lappo


Saint Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Panteleimon
Lappo
Third
Player Photo
Petr
Dron
Second
No Photo
Oleg
Krasikov
Lead
No Photo
Nikolay
Cherednichenko
Orlov


St. Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Alexander
Orlov
Third
No Photo
Viktor
Vorobiov
Second
No Photo
Pavel
Kolobukhov
Lead
No Photo
Vladislav
Goncharenko
Polushvaiko


Krasnodar
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Aleksandr
Polushvaiko
Third
No Photo
Egor
Volkov
Second
No Photo
Arseniy
Meshkovich
Lead
No Photo
Albert
Topchian
Savenkov


Dmitrov
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Kirill
Savenkov
Third
No Photo
Roman
Sergeev
Second
No Photo
Alexey
Filippov
Lead
No Photo
Daniil
Shmelev
Shmakov


Novosibirsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Artem
Shmakov
Third
No Photo
Nikita
Kukunin
Second
No Photo
Ivan
Kazachkov
Lead
No Photo
Daniil
Zozluski
Timofeev


St. Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Alexey
Timofeev
Third
Player Photo
Alexey
Stukalskiy
Second
No Photo
Artur
Razhabov
Lead
No Photo
Evgeny
Klimov
Vakin


Saint Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Matvey
Vakin
Third
No Photo
Nikita
Ignatkov
Second
No Photo
Denis
Islamov
Lead
No Photo
Arkady
Tatarnikov
Vaskov


Dmitrov
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Mikhail
Vaskov
Third
No Photo
Alexey
Tuzov
Second
No Photo
Petr
Kuznetsov
Lead
No Photo
Alexey
Kulikov
Zakharyan


Saint Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Rudolf
Zakharyan
Third
No Photo
Sergey
Varlamov
Second
No Photo
Danil
Kiba
Lead
No Photo
Artem
Vaykhonsky
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.