Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Russian Curling Cup -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Russian Curling Cup
    Dec 3 - 9, 2018 | Sochi, Russia -- Purse: 8,000
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Wed, Dec 5 -- 12:30am -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
German Doronin
Moscow, RUS
   0  3  0  1  0  0  2  2  X    8  
Alexander Orlov
St. Petersburg, RUS
     2  0  3  0  1  1  0  0  X    7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
German
Doronin
Third:
No Photo
Mikhail
Golikov
Second:
No Photo
Daniil
Fomin
Lead:
No Photo
Georgy
Epremian
Skip:
No Photo
Alexander
Orlov
Third:
No Photo
Viktor
Vorobiov
Second:
No Photo
Pavel
Kolobukhov
Lead:
No Photo
Vladislav
Goncharenko


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Aleksandr Kirikov
Moscow, RUS
   0  1  0  3  1  0  1  1  X    7  
Sergei Glukhov
Sochi, RUS
     3  0  3  0  0  2  0  0  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Aleksandr
Kirikov
Third:
Player Photo
Andrey
Drozdov
Second:
No Photo
Vadim
Shkolnikov
Lead:
No Photo
Dmitri
Abanin
Skip:
Player Photo
Sergei
Glukhov
Third:
Player Photo
Artur
Ali
Second:
Player Photo
Dmitry
Mironov
Lead:
No Photo
Anton
Kalalb


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Aleksandr Bystrov
St. Petersburg, RUS
     0  3  2  0  2  0  0  X      7  
Kirill Savenkov
Dmitrov, RUS
   1  0  0  1  0  1  0  X      3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Aleksandr
Bystrov
Third:
No Photo
Sergey
Morozov
Second:
No Photo
Vadim
Shvedov
Lead:
No Photo
Konstantin
Manasevich
Skip:
No Photo
Kirill
Savenkov
Third:
No Photo
Roman
Sergeev
Second:
No Photo
Alexey
Filippov
Lead:
No Photo
Daniil
Shmelev


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Alexey Timofeev
St. Petersburg, RUS
   0  0  0  3  1  0  1  1  X    6  
Aleksandr Polushvaiko
Krasnodar, RUS
     0  1  2  0  0  1  0  0  X    4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Alexey
Timofeev
Third:
Player Photo
Alexey
Stukalskiy
Second:
No Photo
Artur
Razhabov
Lead:
No Photo
Evgeny
Klimov
Skip:
No Photo
Aleksandr
Polushvaiko
Third:
No Photo
Egor
Volkov
Second:
No Photo
Arseniy
Meshkovich
Lead:
No Photo
Albert
Topchian


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 16
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: Kioti Tractor Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Prague Classic
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
M: Regina Highland Cashspiel
M: Slave Lake Petroleum Association Cash Spiel
M: Carberry King Spud Classic - Berth Spiel
W: Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
J: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
M: USA Junior Men's Qualifier #1
J: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
J: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: USA Junior Women's Qualifier #1
D: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
D: GOLDLINE Clermont Mixed Doubles
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.