Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) Curling World Cup Grand Final -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Curling World Cup Grand Final
    May 8 - 12, 2019 | Beijing, China -- Purse: $120,000 USD
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
   0  3  0  3  2  2  X    10  
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
     0  0  1  0  0  0  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yilun Jiang
Harbin, CHN
   2  0  0  4  1  0  2  X  9  
Nina Roth
Chaska, USA
     0  1  0  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Min Ji Kim
chuncheon city, KOR
   1  0  3  0  0  0  0  1  5  
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
     0  1  0  1  0  1  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   2  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  4  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  2  0  0  1  1  1  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
   0  0  1  1  0  1  1  X  4  
Yilun Jiang
Harbin, CHN
     0  0  0  0  1  0  0  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
   1  0  1  0  3  1  0  1  7  
Nina Roth
Chaska, USA
     0  1  0  2  0  0  2  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Min Ji Kim
chuncheon city, KOR
   2  0  0  2  0  1  0  0  5  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
     0  1  2  0  2  0  0  2  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 7 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
   1  0  0  0  0  1  0  X  2  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  1  0  0  1  0  4  X  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 8 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yilun Jiang
Harbin, CHN
   1  1  0  1  0  2  0  0  5  
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
     0  0  2  0  3  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Nina Roth
Chaska, USA
   2  0  0  1  2  0  0  2  0  7  
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
     0  2  1  0  0  2  2  0  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 9 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   2  2  0  2  0  2  0  X  8  
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
     0  0  1  0  3  0  1  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
   1  0  0  2  1  3  1  X  8  
Min Ji Kim
chuncheon city, KOR
     0  3  1  0  0  0  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 10 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
   0  1  1  0  2  0  2  0  0  6  
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
     1  0  0  2  0  1  0  2  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Nina Roth
Chaska, USA
   1  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  3  
Yilun Jiang
Harbin, CHN
     0  1  0  2  1  0  3  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 11 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
   1  0  0  2  0  1  3  0  7  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
     0  2  0  0  1  0  0  2  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
   0  5  0  1  1  0  1  X  8  
Min Ji Kim
chuncheon city, KOR
     0  0  2  0  0  2  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 12 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yilun Jiang
Harbin, CHN
   2  0  2  1  0  2  0  X  7  
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
     0  1  0  0  2  0  1  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 13 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   4  0  0  1  1  1  0  1  8  
Min Ji Kim
chuncheon city, KOR
     0  2  2  0  0  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
   1  0  0  3  0  0  1  0  5  
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
     0  3  0  0  0  3  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Nina Roth
Chaska, USA
   2  0  3  0  3  0  1  X  9  
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
     0  1  0  1  0  2  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw 15 -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Min Ji Kim
chuncheon city, KOR
   1  0  1  1  0  0  3  0  1  7  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  2  0  0  0  2  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
   2  2  0  0  1  0  0  0  5  
Nina Roth
Chaska, USA
     0  0  1  2  0  1  1  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
   0  2  3  0  1  0  1  X  7  
Yilun Jiang
Harbin, CHN
     0  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
   1  0  0  0  2  0  X    3  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
     0  1  2  1  0  2  X    6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 



Draw CF -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
   0  0  3  0  0  3  0  0  6  
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, CAN
     1  2  0  1  1  0  2  2  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 




 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 34
M: Aberdeen International Curling Championship
D: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: World Women's Curling Championship
W: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
M: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
W: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
M: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship
M: New Brunswick Mens Club Championship
W: New Brunswick Womens Club Championship
W: USA Women's Club National Championship
M: USA Men's Club National Championship
M: USA Curling College Championship
: Ablerta U15 Qualifiers
M: OCA U18 Provincials
M: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
: Alberta U15 Qualifiers
W: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
W: OCA U18 Provincials
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 34
M: Aberdeen International Curling Championship
D: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: World Women's Curling Championship
W: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
M: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
W: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
M: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship
M: New Brunswick Mens Club Championship
W: New Brunswick Womens Club Championship
W: USA Women's Club National Championship
M: USA Men's Club National Championship
M: USA Curling College Championship
: Ablerta U15 Qualifiers
M: OCA U18 Provincials
M: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
: Alberta U15 Qualifiers
W: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
W: OCA U18 Provincials
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.