Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Regina Callie Rockoberfest -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Regina Callie Rockoberfest
    Oct 12 - 14, 2018 | Regina, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $6,400 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Barber


Biggar
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Brett
Barber
Third
Player Photo
Alyssa
Despins
Second
Player Photo
Kristin
Ochitwa
Lead
Player Photo
Robyn
Despins
Barker


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Penny
Barker
Third
Player Photo
Deanna
Doig
Second
Player Photo
Christie
Gamble
Lead
Player Photo
Danielle
Sicinski
Bowman


Weyburn
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Bowman
Third
Player Photo
Ashley
Becker
Second
Player Photo
Ashley
Green
Lead
No Photo
Jade
Bloor
Eberle


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Chantelle
Eberle
Third
No Photo
Chaelynn
Kitz
Second
No Photo
Jana
Tisdale
Lead
Player Photo
Haylee
Jameson
Englot


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Krystal
Englot
Third
Player Photo
Renee
Michaud
Second
No Photo
Mackenzie
Schwartz
Lead
No Photo
Rayann
Zerr
Erickson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Rachel
Erickson
Third
No Photo
Sara
England
Second
Player Photo
Sarah
Hoag
Lead
No Photo
Jade
Goebel
Fleming


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Shalon
Fleming
Third
No Photo
Chelsey
Emberley
Second
No Photo
Candace
Newkirk
Lead
Player Photo
Chantel
Martin
Fritzler


Moose Jaw
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Rachel
Fritzler
Third
Player Photo
Jenna
Hope
Second
Player Photo
Cori
Debert
Lead
No Photo
Ashley
Lang
Haupstein


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Emily
Haupstein
Third
No Photo
Shayla
Moore
Second
No Photo
Emma
Wiens
Lead
No Photo
Abbey
Johnson
Hersikorn


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Patty
Hersikorn
Third
No Photo
Denise
Hersikorn
Second
No Photo
Brenda
Goertzen
Lead
No Photo
Anita
Silvernagle
Mitchell


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Jessica
Mitchell
Third
No Photo
Danielle
Waterfield
Second
No Photo
Teresa
Waterfield
Lead
No Photo
Layne
Engel
Schneider


Kronau
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kim
Schneider
Third
Player Photo
Lorraine
Schneider
Second
No Photo
Shelby
Brandt
Lead
No Photo
Stephanie
Todd
Selzer


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Mandy
Selzer
Third
No Photo
Erin
Barnhart
Second
No Photo
Megan
Selzer
Lead
No Photo
Sarah
Slywka
Thevenot


Saskatoon
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Ashley
Thevenot
Third
No Photo
Paige
Engel
Second
No Photo
Kaylin
Skinner
Lead
No Photo
Mary
Engel
Williamson


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Rae Ann
Williamson
Third
No Photo
Alexandra
Meyer
Second
Player Photo
Jessica
Thompson
Lead
No Photo
Leah
Moriarty
Wisniewski


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
No Photo
Stasia
Wisniewski
Third
No Photo
Taylor
Marcotte
Second
No Photo
Lauren
Thies
Lead
No Photo
Jasmine
Kerr
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2017 Rui Wang Harbin, CHN
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.