HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
Pioneer Hi-Bred World Men's Curling Championship
Mar 30 - Apr 7, 2019 | Lethbridge, Alberta -- Purse: TBA
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
Teams
Canada
Koe
Female
Kevin
Koe
Male
B.J.
Neufeld
China
Zou
Female
Qiang
Zou
Male
Zhi Yu
Wang
Germany
Muskatewitz
Female
Marc
Muskatewitz
Male
Daniel
Neuner
Italy
Retornaz
Female
Joel
Retornaz
Male
Amos
Mosaner
Japan
Matsumura
Female
Yuta
Matsumura
Male
Tetsuro
Shimizu
Korea
Kim
Female
SooHyuk
Kim
Male
JeongJae
Lee
Netherlands
van Dorp
Female
Wouter
Gosgens
Male
Jaap
van Dorp
Norway
Ramsfjell
Female
Magnus
Ramsfjell
Male
Michael
Mellemseter
Russia
Glukhov
Female
Sergei
Glukhov
Male
Artur
Ali
Scotland
Mouat
Female
Bruce
Mouat
Male
Grant
Hardie
Sweden
Edin
Female
Niklas
Edin
Male
Oskar
Eriksson
Switzerland
De Cruz
Female
Benoit
Schwarz
Male
Sven
Michel
United States
Shuster
Female
John
Shuster
Male
Christopher
Plys
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 35
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
W: BKT Tires World Women's Curling Championship
Sydney, NS
Draw: 18
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Constantini, S
6
2
Final
(9)
Roervik, M
Dupont, M
9
3
Final
(8)
Peterson, T
Turmann, L
12
4
Final
(9)
Morrison, R
Ueno, M
7
2
Final
(9)
M: Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Championship
Fredericton, NB
Draw: SF
Fri, Mar 22 -- 1:00pm
Lott, K
Peterman, J
8
4
Final
(8)
Walker, L
Kleiter, M
8
6
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.