Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1 -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
    Sep 13 - 17, 2018 | Lohja, Finland -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams DrawScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Sat, Sep 15 -- 1:30am -- Times shown as Default (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Viljar Villiste
Tallinn, EST
   5  0  0  3  0  5  X    13  
Yrio Jaaskalainen
Lohja, FIN
     0  2  2  0  1  0  X    5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Viljar
Villiste
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Yrio
Jaaskalainen
Third:
No Photo
Harri
Tuomaala
Second:
No Photo
Riita
Sarosalo
Lead:
No Photo
Teemu
Klasila


Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.