Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2020) Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1 -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
    Sep 13 - 17, 2018 | Lohja, Finland -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams DrawScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yrio Jaaskalainen
Lohja, FIN
     0  0  0  0  0  1  X    1  
Viljar Villiste
Tallinn, EST
   1  1  1  2  1  0  X    6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Yrio
Jaaskalainen
Third:
No Photo
Harri
Tuomaala
Second:
No Photo
Riita
Sarosalo
Lead:
No Photo
Teemu
Klasila
Skip:
No Photo
Viljar
Villiste
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Draw 2 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrei Meschcheriakov
Sochi, RUS
     0  2  2  3  0  2  X    9  
Tuomo Aarnika
, www
   1  0  0  0  2  0  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Andrei
Meschcheriakov
Third:
No Photo
Aleksei
Fatuev
Second:
No Photo
Vladislav
Makarov
Lead:
No Photo
Vitaly
Danilov
Skip:
No Photo
Tuomo
Aarnika
Third:
No Photo
Juha
Rajala
Second:
No Photo
Ritva
Lampinen
Lead:
Player Photo



Draw 3 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yrio Jaaskalainen
Lohja, FIN
   1  0  0  3  0  0  0  X  4  
Tuomo Aarnika
, www
     0  1  1  0  3  1  1  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Yrio
Jaaskalainen
Third:
No Photo
Harri
Tuomaala
Second:
No Photo
Riita
Sarosalo
Lead:
No Photo
Teemu
Klasila
Skip:
No Photo
Tuomo
Aarnika
Third:
No Photo
Juha
Rajala
Second:
No Photo
Ritva
Lampinen
Lead:
Player Photo



Draw 4 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrei Meschcheriakov
Sochi, RUS
   1  0  0  1  1  3  X    6  
Viljar Villiste
Tallinn, EST
     0  0  0  0  0  0  X    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Andrei
Meschcheriakov
Third:
No Photo
Aleksei
Fatuev
Second:
No Photo
Vladislav
Makarov
Lead:
No Photo
Vitaly
Danilov
Skip:
No Photo
Viljar
Villiste
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Draw 5 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Viljar Villiste
Tallinn, EST
     1  3  3  3  3  1  X    14  
Tuomo Aarnika
, www
   0  0  0  0  0  0  X    0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Viljar
Villiste
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Tuomo
Aarnika
Third:
No Photo
Juha
Rajala
Second:
No Photo
Ritva
Lampinen
Lead:
Player Photo



Draw 6 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yrio Jaaskalainen
Lohja, FIN
   0  1  0  0  1  0  X    2  
Andrei Meschcheriakov
Sochi, RUS
     2  0  2  1  0  3  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Yrio
Jaaskalainen
Third:
No Photo
Harri
Tuomaala
Second:
No Photo
Riita
Sarosalo
Lead:
No Photo
Teemu
Klasila
Skip:
No Photo
Andrei
Meschcheriakov
Third:
No Photo
Aleksei
Fatuev
Second:
No Photo
Vladislav
Makarov
Lead:
No Photo
Vitaly
Danilov


Draw 7 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Viljar Villiste
Tallinn, EST
   5  0  0  3  0  5  X    13  
Yrio Jaaskalainen
Lohja, FIN
     0  2  2  0  1  0  X    5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Viljar
Villiste
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Yrio
Jaaskalainen
Third:
No Photo
Harri
Tuomaala
Second:
No Photo
Riita
Sarosalo
Lead:
No Photo
Teemu
Klasila


Draw 8 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tuomo Aarnika
, www
   1  1  0  0  0  0  X    2  
Andrei Meschcheriakov
Sochi, RUS
     0  0  2  1  2  3  X    8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Tuomo
Aarnika
Third:
No Photo
Juha
Rajala
Second:
No Photo
Ritva
Lampinen
Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Andrei
Meschcheriakov
Third:
No Photo
Aleksei
Fatuev
Second:
No Photo
Vladislav
Makarov
Lead:
No Photo
Vitaly
Danilov


Draw 9 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tuomo Aarnika
, www
   2  1  0  1  1  1  1  X  7  
Yrio Jaaskalainen
Lohja, FIN
     0  0  1  0  0  0  0  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Tuomo
Aarnika
Third:
No Photo
Juha
Rajala
Second:
No Photo
Ritva
Lampinen
Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Yrio
Jaaskalainen
Third:
No Photo
Harri
Tuomaala
Second:
No Photo
Riita
Sarosalo
Lead:
No Photo
Teemu
Klasila


Draw 10 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Viljar Villiste
Tallinn, EST
   0  0  0  3  1  0  X    4  
Andrei Meschcheriakov
Sochi, RUS
     1  1  0  0  0  1  X    3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Viljar
Villiste
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Andrei
Meschcheriakov
Third:
No Photo
Aleksei
Fatuev
Second:
No Photo
Vladislav
Makarov
Lead:
No Photo
Vitaly
Danilov


Draw 11 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tuomo Aarnika
, www
   0  0  1  0  1  1  X    3  
Viljar Villiste
Tallinn, EST
     2  3  0  1  0  0  X    6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Tuomo
Aarnika
Third:
No Photo
Juha
Rajala
Second:
No Photo
Ritva
Lampinen
Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Viljar
Villiste
Third:
Player Photo

Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Draw 12 -- Times shown as Default (ET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrei Meschcheriakov
Sochi, RUS
   1  0  2  0  2  0    5  
Yrio Jaaskalainen
Lohja, FIN
     0  2  0  2  0  1     5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Andrei
Meschcheriakov
Third:
No Photo
Aleksei
Fatuev
Second:
No Photo
Vladislav
Makarov
Lead:
No Photo
Vitaly
Danilov
Skip:
No Photo
Yrio
Jaaskalainen
Third:
No Photo
Harri
Tuomaala
Second:
No Photo
Riita
Sarosalo
Lead:
No Photo
Teemu
Klasila



 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 20
W: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
M: Changan Ford International Curling Elite
: World Mixed Doubles Qualification Event
W: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
D: GOLDLINE Victoria Mixed Doubles
M: Farmers Edge SCT
D: Bele Wrana Memorial
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
J: Stu Sells U18 Junior Tankard
M: Lake View Credit Union Fort St. John Cash Spiel
J: Alberta Junior Qualifiers
: Alberta Winter Games Qualifiers
Mountain Time (MT)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.