Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
    Oct 11 - 14, 2018 | Stonewall, Manitoba -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Courcelles


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Ghislain
Courcelles
Third
No Photo
Graham
Normand
Second
No Photo
Reese
Braden
Lead
No Photo
Liam
Slukynsky
Dunlop


Stonewall
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Thomas
Dunlop
Third
No Photo
David
Wilkinson
Second
No Photo
Zack
Bilawka
Lead
No Photo
Matt
Dunlop
Hollins


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Will
Hollins
Third
No Photo
Dallas
Burgess
Second
No Photo
Brayden
Sinclair
Lead
No Photo
Jackson
Dubinsky
Hykaway


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Fourth
No Photo
Jordan
Johnson
Skip
No Photo
Jack
Hykaway
Second
No Photo
Joshua
Harding
Lead
No Photo
Zach
McKeigan
Maisey


Winnipeg Beach
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Josh
Maisey
Third
No Photo
Oliver
De Meyer
Second
No Photo
Sean
Giesbrecht
Lead
Player Photo

McDonald


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Jordon
McDonald
Third
No Photo
Jaedon
Neuert
Second
No Photo
Braxton
Kuntz
Lead
No Photo
Alexandre
Fontaine
Payette


Brandon
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Brayden
Payette
Third
No Photo
Emerson
Klimpke
Second
No Photo
Brooks
Freeman
Lead
No Photo
Kyle
Gardiner
Rutter


Winkler
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Jayden
Rutter
Third
No Photo
Reece
Hamm
Second
No Photo
Brennan
Kezema
Lead
No Photo
Ryan
Zapotochny
Trinke


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
John
Trinke
Third
No Photo
Jonathan
Kostna
Second
No Photo
Tyler
Giesbrecht
Lead
No Photo
Elias
Huminicki
Wachal


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Liam
Wachal
Third
No Photo
Cameron
Olafson
Second
No Photo
Riel
Dufault
Lead
No Photo
Seth
Boschman
Walter


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Brett
Walter
Third
No Photo
Zachary
Wasylik
Second
No Photo
Chase
Dusessoy
Lead
No Photo
Lawson
Yates
Wasylik


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Zachary
Wasylik
Third
No Photo
Graeme
Bergman
Second
No Photo
Colton
Harris
Lead
No Photo
Justin
Fontaine
Watkins


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Carter
Watkins
Third
Player Photo
Brett
Macdonald
Second
No Photo
Logan
Schirrmeister
Lead
Player Photo
Andrew
Clapham
Wiebe


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Ryan
Wiebe
Third
No Photo
Graham
Loewen
Second
No Photo
Sean
Flatt
Lead
No Photo
Adam
Flatt
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Draw: CF
Mon, Oct 15 -- 11:00pm
Koe, K
Bottcher, B
5
7
Final
(8)
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Draw: CF
Mon, Oct 15 -- 6:00pm
Koe, K
Bottcher, B
5
7
Final
(8)
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.