Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) CanAM MJCT Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      CanAM MJCT Spiel
    Sep 14 - 16, 2018 | Grand Forks, North Dakota -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

 >>>>
Fri, Sep 14 -- 6:00pm -- Times shown as Central Time (CT) | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Mackenzie Zacharias
Altona, MB
   0  2  5  2  0  X      9  
Emily Ogg
Winnipeg, MB
     1  0  0  0  1  X      2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Mackenzie
Zacharias
Third:
No Photo
Lauren
Kuzyk
Second:
No Photo
Emily
Zacharias
Lead:
No Photo
Caitlyn
Labossiere
Skip:
No Photo
Emily
Ogg
Third:
No Photo
Madelyn
Pryzlak
Second:
No Photo
Jersey
Ramm
Lead:
No Photo
Jordan
Inkster


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Abbey Kitchens
Fargo, ND
   2  0  2  0  0  3  0  0  7  
Arah Davies
Winnipeg, MB
     0  4  0  1  0  0  1  4  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Abbey
Kitchens
Third:
No Photo
Sydney
Steffen
Second:
No Photo
Mairin
Barrett
Lead:
No Photo
Sara
Hodek
Skip:
No Photo
Arah
Davies
Third:
No Photo
Stephanie
Feeleus
Second:
No Photo
Taylor
Davies
Lead:
No Photo
Mackenzie
Arbuckle


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shae Bevan
Winnipeg, MB
     4  0  0  1  2  0  1  X  8  
Cassandra Stobbe
Winnipeg, MB
   0  1  2  0  0  2  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Shae
Bevan
Third:
No Photo
Randine
Baker
Second:
No Photo
Paige
Beaudry
Lead:
No Photo
Jenessa
Rutter
Skip:
No Photo
Cassandra
Stobbe
Third:
No Photo
Samantha
Gevers
Second:
No Photo
Quinn
Allan
Lead:
No Photo
Hannah
Thiessen


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to MEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championship
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.