Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
    Oct 12 - 14, 2018 | Airdrie, Alberta -- Purse: $12,800 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Adams



Skip
Player Photo
Cole
Adams
Third
No Photo
Riley
Helston
Second
Player Photo
Joshua
Kiist
Lead
Player Photo
Tyson
Toews
Bubola


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Dan
Bubola
Third
No Photo
Kyle
Morrison
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Taylor
Lead
Player Photo
Gregg
Hamilton
Cross



Skip
Player Photo
Warren
Cross
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Pfeiffer
Second
Player Photo
Kendall
Warawa
Lead
No Photo
Cody
Bartlett
Dahlseide


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Chad
Dahlseide
Third
Player Photo
Mike
Coolidge
Second
Player Photo
James
Wenzel
Lead
Player Photo
Rob
Lane
Garnett


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Garnett
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Lautner
Second
No Photo
Craig
Bourgonje
Lead
Player Photo
Matthew
McDonald
Harty



Skip
Player Photo
Jeremy
Harty
Third
Player Photo
Kyler
Kleibrink
Second
Player Photo
Joel
Berger
Lead
No Photo
Kurtis
Goller
Johnson


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Johnson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Lambden


Airdrie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Josh
Lambden
Third
No Photo
Trevor
Dawydiuk
Second
Player Photo
Chris
McDonah
Lead
No Photo
Morio
Kumagawa
Mcleod


Yellowknife
Northwest Territories

Skip
No Photo
Shadrach
Mcleod
Third
No Photo
Stephen
Robertson
Second
No Photo
Devon
Bouillon
Lead
No Photo
Robert
Koehler
Meek


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Terry
Meek
Third
No Photo
Ralph
Brust
Second
No Photo
Greg
Northcott
Lead
No Photo
Peter
Innes
Park


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Park
Third
No Photo
Glen
Hansen
Second
Player Photo
Don
Bartlett
Lead
Player Photo
George
Parsons
Phillips


Olds
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rick
Phillips
Third
No Photo
Adam
Winter
Second
No Photo
Aaron
Winter
Lead
No Photo
Steve
Winter
Sherrard


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Danny
Sherrard
Third
Player Photo
Brandon
Klassen
Second
No Photo
Todd
Kaasten
Lead
No Photo
Scott
McClements
Sluchinski


Airdrie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Third
Player Photo
Dean
Mamer
Second
Player Photo
Eric
Richard
Lead
Player Photo
Dylan
Webster
Tym



Skip
Player Photo
Kevin
Tym
Third
Player Photo
Craig
MacAlpine
Second
No Photo
Brian
McPherson
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Hutchings
Usselman



Skip
Player Photo
Thomas
Usselman
Third
Player Photo
Aaron
Sarafinchan
Second
Player Photo
Morgan
Van Doesburg
Lead
No Photo
Brad
Kokoroyannis
Webb



Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Webb
Third
Player Photo
Dean
Darwent
Second
Player Photo
Steve
Byrne
Lead
Player Photo
Damien
Gnass
Young



Skip
No Photo
Desmond
Young
Third
Player Photo
Dustin
Mikush
Second
No Photo
Jacob
Libbus
Lead
Player Photo
Gabriel
Dyck
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2017 Rui Wang Harbin, CHN
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.