Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
    Oct 12 - 14, 2018 | Coldwater, Ontario -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Bryant


Brantford
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Carter
Bryant
Third
No Photo
Nolan
Bryant
Second
No Photo
Dane
Monkhouse
Lead
No Photo
Joel
Matthews
DeBruin


Owen Sound
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Dustyn
DeBruin
Third
No Photo
Nolan
Ballantyne
Second
No Photo
Loris
Elliot
Lead
No Photo
Cameron
Lewis
Del Conte


Hamilton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Daniel
Del Conte
Third
No Photo
Jayden
King
Second
No Photo
Samuel
Guilbeault
Lead
No Photo
Vincent
Barbon
Dobson


Haliburton
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jacob
Dobson
Third
No Photo
Jonah
Aldom
Second
No Photo
Logan
Malette
Lead
No Photo
Micah
Aldom
Gorman


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Damian
Gorman
Third
No Photo
Alex
Humphreys
Second
No Photo
Evan
Mott
Lead
No Photo
Charlie
Humell
Goves


Oakville
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jake
Goves
Third
No Photo
Ben
Pearce
Second
No Photo
Riley
Fung-Ernst
Lead
No Photo
Sammy
Churchill
Hocevar


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Daniel
Hocevar
Third
No Photo
Tarek
Bouri
Second
No Photo
Cameron
Moores
Lead
No Photo
Ethan
Purdy
Levac


Guelph
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Jayden
Levac
Third
No Photo
Peter
Schneider
Second
No Photo
Christopher
Oka
Lead
No Photo
Liam
Brooks
Niepage


Coldwater
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Dylan
Niepage
Third
No Photo
Sam
Hastings
Second
No Photo
Cameron
Vanbodegom
Lead
No Photo
Trey
Cowell
Rooney


Mississauga
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Landan
Rooney
Third
No Photo
Matthew
Prenevost
Second
No Photo
Kevin
Genjaga
Lead
No Photo
Ben
Lobo
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Draw: CF
Mon, Oct 15 -- 11:00pm
Koe, K
Bottcher, B
5
7
Final
(8)
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 9
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Draw: CF
Mon, Oct 15 -- 6:00pm
Koe, K
Bottcher, B
5
7
Final
(8)
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.