Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) International Mixed Doubles Sochi -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      International Mixed Doubles Sochi
    Nov 8 - 11, 2018 | Sochi, Russia -- Purse: 10,000
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Abramova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Natalia
Abramova
Third
No Photo
Victor
Abramov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Aitken


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Gina
Aitken
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Andrews
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Antonova


St. Petersburg
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Aleksandra
Antonova
Third
No Photo
Konstantin
Manasevich
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Biktimirova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Alina
Biktimirova
Third
Player Photo
Timur
Gadzhikhanov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Denisenko


Irkutsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Valeria
Denisenko
Third
No Photo
Nikolay
Lysakov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Eksuzian


Sochi
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Anastasia
Eksuzian
Third
No Photo
Aleksandr
Polushvaiko
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Fakhurtdinova


Irkutsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Alina
Fakhurtdinova
Third
No Photo
Andrey
Shevchenko
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Fowler


London
England

Skip
No Photo
Anna
Fowler
Third
No Photo
Ben
Fowler
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Ignatenko


Sochi
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Maria
Ignatenko
Third
Player Photo
Sergei
Glukhov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Komarova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Maria
Komarova
Third
No Photo
Daniil
Goryachev
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Komleva


Krasnoyarsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Elena
Komleva
Third
No Photo
Vladimir
Isak
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Moskaleva


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Anastasia
Moskaleva
Third
Player Photo
Alexander
Eremin
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Perret


Glarus
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Jenny
Perret
Third
Player Photo
Martin
Rios
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Poletaeva


Sochi
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Irina
Poletaeva
Third
No Photo
Egor
Volkov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Sanchirova


Novosibirsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Lidia
Sanchirova
Third
No Photo
Evgeny
Sokolov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Steksova


Dmitrov
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Daria
Steksova
Third
No Photo
Kirill
Surovov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Stirling


Dumfries
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Jayne
Stirling
Third
Player Photo
Fraser
Kingan
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Strelkova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Ksenia
Strelkova
Third
No Photo
Artem
Bukarov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Sushkova


Tatarstan
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Anastasia
Sushkova
Third
No Photo
Kamil
Karimov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Telnova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Ekaterina
Telnova
Third
No Photo
Artem
Puzanov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Tkach


Sochi
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Sofia
Tkach
Third
No Photo
Arseniy
Meshkovich
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Trukhina


Irkutsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Elizaveta
Trukhina
Third
No Photo
Andrey
Dudov
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Vasileva


Moscow
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Marina
Vasileva
Third
No Photo
Andrey
Shloido
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Venevtseva


Krasnoyarsk
Russia

Skip
No Photo
Anna
Venevtseva
Third
No Photo
Vasiliy
Groshev
Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 15
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Ashley Home Store Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Competitive
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
M: Twin Ports Mixed Doubles Classic
M: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
W: Open Czech Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 15
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Ashley Home Store Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Competitive
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
M: Twin Ports Mixed Doubles Classic
M: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
W: Open Czech Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.