Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) International Mixed Doubles Sochi -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      International Mixed Doubles Sochi
    Nov 8 - 11, 2018 | Sochi, Russia -- Purse: 10,000
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Thu, Nov 8 -- 11:30am -- Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Vasileva/Shloido
Moscow, RUS
     1  0  2  0  0  1  1  X  5  
Venevtseva/Groshev
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
   0  2  0  4  2  0  0  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Marina
Vasileva
Third:
No Photo
Andrey
Shloido
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Anna
Venevtseva
Third:
No Photo
Vasiliy
Groshev
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Antonova/Manasevich
St. Petersburg, RUS
   2  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  4  
Fowler/Fowler
London, ENG
     0  4  1  0  2  0  3  X  10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Aleksandra
Antonova
Third:
No Photo
Konstantin
Manasevich
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Anna
Fowler
Third:
No Photo
Ben
Fowler
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Poletaeva/Volkov
Sochi, RUS
     0  0  0  0  0  2  X    2  
Komarova/Goryachev
Moscow, RUS
   5  2  1  2  1  0  X    11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Irina
Poletaeva
Third:
No Photo
Egor
Volkov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
Player Photo
Maria
Komarova
Third:
No Photo
Daniil
Goryachev
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ignatenko/Glukhov
Sochi, RUS
   1  0  3  1  0  4  0  X  9  
Steksova/Surovov
Dmitrov, RUS
     0  1  0  0  2  0  2  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Maria
Ignatenko
Third:
Player Photo
Sergei
Glukhov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Daria
Steksova
Third:
No Photo
Kirill
Surovov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Trukhina/Dudov
Irkutsk, RUS
   2  0  2  0  2  0  3  0  9  
Komleva/Isak
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
     0  2  0  1  0  2  0  3  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Elizaveta
Trukhina
Third:
No Photo
Andrey
Dudov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Elena
Komleva
Third:
No Photo
Vladimir
Isak
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Perret/Rios
Glarus, SUI
   2  0  4  1  1  0  1  2  11  
Telnova/Puzanov
Moscow, RUS
     0  4  0  0  0  3  0  0  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jenny
Perret
Third:
Player Photo
Martin
Rios
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo

Skip:
No Photo
Ekaterina
Telnova
Third:
No Photo
Artem
Puzanov
Second:
Player Photo

Lead:
Player Photo



Show All Draws/Games

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 15
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Ashley Home Store Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Competitive
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
M: Twin Ports Mixed Doubles Classic
M: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
W: Open Czech Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 15
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Ashley Home Store Curling Classic
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
M: 1000 Islands Gananoque Open Cash Spiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Tim Hortons Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Competitive
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
M: Twin Ports Mixed Doubles Classic
M: Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel
W: Open Czech Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.