Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Australian Womens Curling Championship -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Australian Womens Curling Championship
    Jun 7 - 10, 2018 | Naseby, New Zealand -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams DrawScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Debden


Melbourne
Australia

Skip
No Photo
Bianca
Debden
Third
No Photo
Krista
Heath
Second
No Photo
Brianna
Wood
Lead
No Photo
Jillian
Burkett
Gill


Brisbane
Australia

Skip
Player Photo
Tahli
Gill
Third
No Photo
Laurie
Weeden
Second
No Photo
Lyn
Gill
Lead
No Photo
Kirby
Gill
Wagner


Melbourne
Australia

Skip
No Photo
Lauren
Wagner
Third
No Photo
Kristen
Tsourlenes
Second
No Photo
Anne
Powell
Lead
No Photo
Carlee
Millikin
Westhagen


Melbourne
Australia

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Westhagen
Third
No Photo
Stephanie
Barr
Second
No Photo
Roslyn
Gallagher
Lead
No Photo
Beata
Bowles
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 11
M: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
M: Latvia International Challenger
M: Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
M: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore U16 Junior Mens Spiel
M: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
M: Lakeshore U21 Junior Mens Spiel
W: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by Winchester Glen Retirement
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
W: Lakeshore U16 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Lakeshore U21 Junior Womens Spiel
M: Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
W: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 11
M: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
M: Latvia International Challenger
M: Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
M: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore U16 Junior Mens Spiel
M: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
M: Lakeshore U21 Junior Mens Spiel
W: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by Winchester Glen Retirement
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
W: Lakeshore U16 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Lakeshore U21 Junior Womens Spiel
M: Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
W: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.