Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Australian Mens Curling Championship -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Australian Mens Curling Championship
    Jun 7 - 10, 2018 | Naseby, New Zealand -- Purse: TBA
 
  Home News Teams DrawScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Armstrong


Perth
Australia

Skip
No Photo
Dustin
Armstrong
Third
No Photo
James
Boyd
Second
No Photo
Keswick
Pearson
Lead
No Photo
Hal
Jenkins
Brown


Perth
Australia

Skip
No Photo
Alastair
Brown
Third
No Photo
Rhogan
Aitken
Second
No Photo
Elliot
Douglas
Lead
No Photo
Ian
Lund
Buck


Perth
Australia

Skip
No Photo
Wyatt
Buck
Third
No Photo
Gregory
Gendron
Second
No Photo
Brad
Scott
Lead
No Photo
Andrew
Walkeer
Davis


Melbourne
Australia

Skip
Player Photo
Geoff
Davis
Third
Player Photo
Tanner
Davis
Second
No Photo
Matt
Panoussi
Lead
No Photo
Angus
Young
Gagnon


Melbourne
Australia

Skip
No Photo
Ian
Gagnon
Third
No Photo
Clive
Webster
Second
No Photo
Bruce
Freshwater
Lead
No Photo
Pete
Manasantivongs
Hewitt


Sydney
Australia

Skip
Player Photo
Dean
Hewitt
Third
Player Photo
Jay
Merchant
Second
No Photo
Rupert
Jones
Lead
Player Photo
Ian
Palangio
Lyons


Melbourne
Australia

Skip
No Photo
Ben
Lyons
Third
No Photo
Damien
Brain
Second
No Photo
Kevan
Young
Lead
No Photo
Edwin
Wan
Millikin


Sydney
Australia

Skip
Player Photo
Hugh
Millikin
Third
Player Photo
Sam
Williams
Second
No Photo
Mitch
Thomas
Lead
No Photo
Matt
Millikin
Thomas


Brisbane
Australia

Skip
No Photo
Max
Thomas
Third
No Photo
Phil
Goschnick
Second
No Photo
Jim
Hansen
Lead
No Photo
Ali
Cameron
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 11
M: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
M: Latvia International Challenger
M: Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
M: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore U16 Junior Mens Spiel
M: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
M: Lakeshore U21 Junior Mens Spiel
W: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by Winchester Glen Retirement
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
W: Lakeshore U16 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Lakeshore U21 Junior Womens Spiel
M: Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
W: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 11
M: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
M: Latvia International Challenger
M: Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
M: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore U16 Junior Mens Spiel
M: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
M: Lakeshore U21 Junior Mens Spiel
W: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by Winchester Glen Retirement
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
W: Lakeshore U16 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Lakeshore U21 Junior Womens Spiel
M: Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
W: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
Eastern European Time (EET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.