Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) King Cash Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      King Cash Spiel
    Sep 14 - 17, 2018 | Maple Ridge, British Columbia -- Purse: $9,600 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

<<<<  >>>>
Fri, Sep 14 -- 5:00pm -- Times shown as Pacific Time (PT) | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Matthew Blandford
Victoria, BC
     0  2  0  0  2  0  2  X  6  
Lyle Sieg
Seattle, WA
   1  0  0  2  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Matthew
Blandford
Third:
Player Photo
Chris
Baier
Second:
No Photo
Derek
Ryan
Lead:
No Photo
Cal
Jackson
Skip:
Player Photo
Lyle
Sieg
Third:
Player Photo
Steve
Lundeen
Second:
Player Photo
Duane
Rutan
Lead:
Player Photo
Ken
Trask


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Josh Barry
Vancouver, BC
   1  0  0  3  1  0  0  1  6  
Rob Dennis
Richmond, BC
     0  1  1  0  0  1  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Josh
Barry
Third:
Player Photo
Sebastien
Robillard
Second:
Player Photo
Jay
Wakefield
Lead:
Player Photo
John
Cullen
Skip:
No Photo
Rob
Dennis
Third:
No Photo
Tom
Sayer
Second:
No Photo
Brad
Blackwell
Lead:
No Photo
Rick
Miller


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Sean Geall
Kelowna, BC
     0  3  0  0  3  0  2  0  2  10  
Jason Peckham
Maple Ridge , BC
   2  0  1  2  0  1  0  2  0  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Sean
Geall
Third:
Player Photo
Brent
Pierce
Second:
Player Photo
Corey
Chester
Lead:
Player Photo
Rhys
Gamache
Skip:
No Photo
Jason
Peckham
Third:
No Photo
Evan
Brantter
Second:
No Photo
Kyle
Duncan
Lead:
No Photo
David
McDonald


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Adam Cseke
Penticton, BC
   0  2  0  1  1  0  3  X  7  
Cody Tanaka
Richmond, BC
     2  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Adam
Cseke
Third:
No Photo
Matt
Tolley
Second:
No Photo
Jason
Larence
Lead:
Player Photo
Cam
Watt
Skip:
Player Photo
Cody
Tanaka
Third:
Player Photo
Jeff
Guignard
Second:
No Photo
Steve
Forrest
Lead:
Player Photo
Zachary
Umbach


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Tyler Tardi
Langley, BC
   2  0  0  3  0  0  0  0  5  
Brayden Carpenter
New Westminster, BC
     0  0  1  0  0  0  3  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Tyler
Tardi
Third:
Player Photo
Sterling
Middleton
Second:
Player Photo
Matthew
Hall
Lead:
Player Photo
Alex
Horvath
Fourth:
No Photo
Matthew
McCrady
Skip:
No Photo
Brayden
Carpenter
Second:
Player Photo
Zane
McLeod
Lead:
No Photo
Branden
Reimer


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Daniel Wenzek
Langley, BC
     2  0  0  3  1  0  0  0  1  7  
Stephen Schneider
Vancouver, BC
   0  2  1  0  0  2  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Daniel
Wenzek
Third:
Player Photo
Jared
Kolomaya
Second:
Player Photo
Jordan
Tardi
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicholas
Meister
Skip:
Player Photo
Stephen
Schneider
Third:
No Photo
Will
House
Second:
Player Photo
Shawn
Eklund
Lead:
Player Photo
Brant
Amos


Show All Draws/Games | Switch to WOMEN'S SCORES

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.