Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34
(3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2021) LODE Latvian Mixed Doubles Curling Cup 2 -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      LODE Latvian Mixed Doubles Curling Cup 2
    Apr 11 - 14, 2019 | Riga, Latvia -- Purse: 1,000 Euro
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Playoffs
Times shown as Eastern European Time (EET)
Yildiz/Karagoz
QF - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [1]
Yildiz/Karagoz
Cao/Yuan
Paulova/Paul
SF - Sun 11:15am
Loser to 26
SCORES

  [17]
Paulova/Paul
QF - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 21
SCORES
  [2]
Paulova/Paul
Blumberga/Gulbis
Becker/Becker
CF - Sun 3:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [25]
Fu/Zou
QF - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [3]
Gill/Hewitt
Champion
Gill/Hewitt
Rudzite/Zentelis
SF - Sun 11:15am
Loser to 26
SCORES
  [18]
Fu/Zou
QF - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 22
SCORES
  [4]
Fu/Zou
Fu/Zou
Yildiz/Karagoz
CF - Sun 3:45pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [26]
Gill/Hewitt
3rd Place
Gill/Hewitt
Cao/Yuan
D18 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [21]
Cao/Yuan
Blumberga/Gulbis
D20 - Sun 9:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [27]
Cao/Yuan
Becker/Becker
5th Place
D18 - Sat 7:00pm
Loser to 28
SCORES
  [22]
Rudzite/Zentelis
Rudzite/Zentelis
Blumberga/Gulbis
D22 - Sun 1:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [28]
Blumberga/Gulbis
7th Place
Becker/Becker
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 34
M: Aberdeen International Curling Championship
D: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: World Women's Curling Championship
W: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
M: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
W: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
M: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship
M: New Brunswick Mens Club Championship
W: New Brunswick Womens Club Championship
W: USA Women's Club National Championship
M: USA Men's Club National Championship
M: USA Curling College Championship
: Ablerta U15 Qualifiers
M: OCA U18 Provincials
M: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
: Alberta U15 Qualifiers
W: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
W: OCA U18 Provincials
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 34
M: Aberdeen International Curling Championship
D: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: World Women's Curling Championship
W: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
M: Canadian Collegiate Athletic Association Championship
W: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
M: USPORTS - University Curling Championships
W: SWISSCURLING Junior Women's Championship
M: SWISSCURLING Junior Men's Championship
M: New Brunswick Mens Club Championship
W: New Brunswick Womens Club Championship
W: USA Women's Club National Championship
M: USA Men's Club National Championship
M: USA Curling College Championship
: Ablerta U15 Qualifiers
M: OCA U18 Provincials
M: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
: Alberta U15 Qualifiers
W: Morris MJCT Spring 2020
W: OCA U18 Provincials
Eastern Time (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.