Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Hokkaido Bank Curling Classic
    Aug 2 - 5, 2018 | Hokkaido, Japan -- Purse: 1,700,000 yen
 
  Home News Teams Draw Consolation PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Scores

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shinya Abe
Sapporo, JPN
     0  3  1  0  1  0  2  4  11  
Kanya Shimizuno
Furano, JPN
   2  0  0  2  0  0  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Yuta
Matsumura
Third:
Player Photo
Yasumasa
Tanida
Skip:
Player Photo
Shinya
Abe
Lead:
Player Photo
Kosuke
Aita
Skip:
No Photo
Kanya
Shimizuno
Third:
No Photo
Ryota
Meguro
Second:
No Photo
Sota
Hirosawa
Lead:
No Photo
Ryota
Haeno


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jongdeok Park
Gangwon, KOR
   0  1  0  2  0  3  0  1  7  
Daishi Ikezaki
Sapporo, JPN
     2  0  2  0  1  0  1  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jongdeok
Park
Third:
Player Photo
Yunho
Nam
Second:
No Photo
Minhyeon
Yoo
Lead:
No Photo
Jeongmin
Kim
Skip:
No Photo
Daishi
Ikezaki
Third:
No Photo
Takuma
Makanae
Second:
No Photo
Takaaki
Minami
Lead:
No Photo
Kishiro
Kyo


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Masaki Iwai
Sapporo, JPN
     0  0  0  2  0  2  2  X  6  
Souta Tsuruga
Sapporo, JPN
   0  0  1  0  1  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Go
Aoki
Skip:
No Photo
Masaki
Iwai
Second:
No Photo
Ryotaro
Shukuya
Lead:
No Photo
Kouki
Ogiwara
Skip:
No Photo
Souta
Tsuruga
Third:
No Photo
Haruto
Ouchi
Second:
No Photo
Takuto
Ouchi
Lead:
No Photo
Naoki
Kanazawa


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ryo Ogihara
Karuizawa, JPN
     0  0  1  0  0  3  1  0  5  
Shingo Usui
Kitami, JPN
   0  2  0  1  2  0  0  1  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ryo
Ogihara
Third:
No Photo
Kizuki
Ryokawa
Second:
Player Photo
Kohei
Okamura
Lead:
Player Photo
Daiki
Yamazaki
Fourth:
No Photo
Kohsuke
Hirata
Skip:
Player Photo
Shingo
Usui
Second:
No Photo
Daiki
Shikano
Lead:
No Photo
Yoshiya
Miura


Draw 3 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Masaki Iwai
Sapporo, JPN
   0  2  0  6  1  1  X  X  10  
Shingo Usui
Kitami, JPN
     0  0  1  0  0  0  X  X  1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Go
Aoki
Skip:
No Photo
Masaki
Iwai
Second:
No Photo
Ryotaro
Shukuya
Lead:
No Photo
Kouki
Ogiwara
Fourth:
No Photo
Kohsuke
Hirata
Skip:
Player Photo
Shingo
Usui
Second:
No Photo
Daiki
Shikano
Lead:
No Photo
Yoshiya
Miura


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Souta Tsuruga
Sapporo, JPN
   1  1  0  2  0  0  2  0  2  8  
Ryo Ogihara
Karuizawa, JPN
     0  0  1  0  1  2  0  2  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Souta
Tsuruga
Third:
No Photo
Haruto
Ouchi
Second:
No Photo
Takuto
Ouchi
Lead:
No Photo
Naoki
Kanazawa
Skip:
Player Photo
Ryo
Ogihara
Third:
No Photo
Kizuki
Ryokawa
Second:
Player Photo
Kohei
Okamura
Lead:
Player Photo
Daiki
Yamazaki


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shinya Abe
Sapporo, JPN
     0  2  1  1  0  4  X  X  8  
Daishi Ikezaki
Sapporo, JPN
   2  0  0  0  1  0  X  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Yuta
Matsumura
Third:
Player Photo
Yasumasa
Tanida
Skip:
Player Photo
Shinya
Abe
Lead:
Player Photo
Kosuke
Aita
Skip:
No Photo
Daishi
Ikezaki
Third:
No Photo
Takuma
Makanae
Second:
No Photo
Takaaki
Minami
Lead:
No Photo
Kishiro
Kyo


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kanya Shimizuno
Furano, JPN
     0  0  0  1  0  0  X  X  1  
Jongdeok Park
Gangwon, KOR
   0  5  2  0  1  3  X  X  11  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kanya
Shimizuno
Third:
No Photo
Ryota
Meguro
Second:
No Photo
Sota
Hirosawa
Lead:
No Photo
Ryota
Haeno
Skip:
Player Photo
Jongdeok
Park
Third:
Player Photo
Yunho
Nam
Second:
No Photo
Minhyeon
Yoo
Lead:
No Photo
Jeongmin
Kim


Draw 5 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jongdeok Park
Gangwon, KOR
     0  2  0  0  1  0  3  X  6  
Shinya Abe
Sapporo, JPN
   2  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jongdeok
Park
Third:
Player Photo
Yunho
Nam
Second:
No Photo
Minhyeon
Yoo
Lead:
No Photo
Jeongmin
Kim
Fourth:
Player Photo
Yuta
Matsumura
Third:
Player Photo
Yasumasa
Tanida
Skip:
Player Photo
Shinya
Abe
Lead:
Player Photo
Kosuke
Aita


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Daishi Ikezaki
Sapporo, JPN
   0  1  0  1  0  0  2  X  4  
Kanya Shimizuno
Furano, JPN
     0  0  1  0  0  1  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Daishi
Ikezaki
Third:
No Photo
Takuma
Makanae
Second:
No Photo
Takaaki
Minami
Lead:
No Photo
Kishiro
Kyo
Skip:
No Photo
Kanya
Shimizuno
Third:
No Photo
Ryota
Meguro
Second:
No Photo
Sota
Hirosawa
Lead:
No Photo
Ryota
Haeno


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Ryo Ogihara
Karuizawa, JPN
   2  0  1  0  3  0  1  0  0  7  
Masaki Iwai
Sapporo, JPN
     0  1  0  0  0  3  0  3  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ryo
Ogihara
Third:
No Photo
Kizuki
Ryokawa
Second:
Player Photo
Kohei
Okamura
Lead:
Player Photo
Daiki
Yamazaki
Fourth:
No Photo
Go
Aoki
Skip:
No Photo
Masaki
Iwai
Second:
No Photo
Ryotaro
Shukuya
Lead:
No Photo
Kouki
Ogiwara


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shingo Usui
Kitami, JPN
   0  4  2  0  3  0  2  X  11  
Souta Tsuruga
Sapporo, JPN
     2  0  0  1  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Kohsuke
Hirata
Skip:
Player Photo
Shingo
Usui
Second:
No Photo
Daiki
Shikano
Lead:
No Photo
Yoshiya
Miura
Skip:
No Photo
Souta
Tsuruga
Third:
No Photo
Haruto
Ouchi
Second:
No Photo
Takuto
Ouchi
Lead:
No Photo
Naoki
Kanazawa


Draw SF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Kanya Shimizuno
Furano, JPN
     0  1  0  0  0  2  0  2  5  
Ryo Ogihara
Karuizawa, JPN
   0  0  1  1  1  0  1  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Kanya
Shimizuno
Third:
No Photo
Ryota
Meguro
Second:
No Photo
Sota
Hirosawa
Lead:
No Photo
Ryota
Haeno
Skip:
Player Photo
Ryo
Ogihara
Third:
No Photo
Kizuki
Ryokawa
Second:
Player Photo
Kohei
Okamura
Lead:
Player Photo
Daiki
Yamazaki


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jongdeok Park
Gangwon, KOR
     0  2  1  0  0  0  2  0  5  
Shingo Usui
Kitami, JPN
   1  0  0  1  0  2  0  2  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jongdeok
Park
Third:
Player Photo
Yunho
Nam
Second:
No Photo
Minhyeon
Yoo
Lead:
No Photo
Jeongmin
Kim
Fourth:
No Photo
Kohsuke
Hirata
Skip:
Player Photo
Shingo
Usui
Second:
No Photo
Daiki
Shikano
Lead:
No Photo
Yoshiya
Miura


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shinya Abe
Sapporo, JPN
     0  0  0  0  1  0  1  1  3  
Masaki Iwai
Sapporo, JPN
   0  1  0  2  0  1  0  0  4  
View Game Details --- Watch Replay of this Game   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Yuta
Matsumura
Third:
Player Photo
Yasumasa
Tanida
Skip:
Player Photo
Shinya
Abe
Lead:
Player Photo
Kosuke
Aita
Fourth:
No Photo
Go
Aoki
Skip:
No Photo
Masaki
Iwai
Second:
No Photo
Ryotaro
Shukuya
Lead:
No Photo
Kouki
Ogiwara


Draw CF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Daishi Ikezaki
Sapporo, JPN
   0  2  0  2  0  0  3  1  8  
Souta Tsuruga
Sapporo, JPN
     0  0  2  0  2  2  0  0  6  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Daishi
Ikezaki
Third:
No Photo
Takuma
Makanae
Second:
No Photo
Takaaki
Minami
Lead:
No Photo
Kishiro
Kyo
Skip:
No Photo
Souta
Tsuruga
Third:
No Photo
Haruto
Ouchi
Second:
No Photo
Takuto
Ouchi
Lead:
No Photo
Naoki
Kanazawa


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Shingo Usui
Kitami, JPN
     0  0  0  0  2  1  0  0  3  
Masaki Iwai
Sapporo, JPN
   0  0  2  1  0  0  0  1  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
No Photo
Kohsuke
Hirata
Skip:
Player Photo
Shingo
Usui
Second:
No Photo
Daiki
Shikano
Lead:
No Photo
Yoshiya
Miura
Fourth:
No Photo
Go
Aoki
Skip:
No Photo
Masaki
Iwai
Second:
No Photo
Ryotaro
Shukuya
Lead:
No Photo
Kouki
Ogiwara


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Jongdeok Park
Gangwon, KOR
     0  2  0  0  1  1  0  0  4  
Shinya Abe
Sapporo, JPN
   2  0  1  1  0  0  2  2  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Jongdeok
Park
Third:
Player Photo
Yunho
Nam
Second:
No Photo
Minhyeon
Yoo
Lead:
No Photo
Jeongmin
Kim
Fourth:
Player Photo
Yuta
Matsumura
Third:
Player Photo
Yasumasa
Tanida
Skip:
Player Photo
Shinya
Abe
Lead:
Player Photo
Kosuke
Aita



 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 10
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
2017 Rui Wang Harbin, CHN
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.