HOME
-|- SCHEDULES (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- TEAMS (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- MONEY LIST (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|- ORDER OF MERIT (
MEN
|
WOMEN
) -|-
NEWS
-|-
PHOTOS
-|-
LOGIN
DEKALB Superspiel
Nov 2 - 5, 2018 | Morris, Manitoba -- Purse: $45,000 CDN
Home
News
Teams
Draw
Playoffs
Scores
Statistics
Contact
Admin
A Event
|
B Event
|
C Event
|
Times shown as
Central Time (CT)
Matt Dunstone
D1-S:A-Curl - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
[1]
Matt Dunstone
Kelly Marnoch
Daniel Birchard
D3-S:2-Arena - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
[17]
Matt Dunstone
D1-S:F-Curl - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 31
SCORES
[2]
Daniel Birchard
Josh Heidt
Sean Grassie
D5-S:E-Curl - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 51
SCORES
[25]
Matt Dunstone
D1-S:C-Curl - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
[3]
Brock Virtue
Brock Virtue
Brock Virtue
Kurtis Byrd
D3-S:4-Arena - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
[18]
D1-S:D-Curl - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 32
SCORES
[4]
Braden Calvert
Braden Calvert
William Lyburn
D7-S:C-Curl - Sat 3:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
[29]
Matt Dunstone
D1-S:1-Arena - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
[5]
William Lyburn
Qualifier
Richard Muntain
Kyle Foster
D3-S:B-Curl - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
[19]
William Lyburn
D1-S:2-Arena - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 33
SCORES
[6]
Jaap van Dorp
Jaap van Dorp
Jason Gunnlaugson
JT Ryan
D5-S:5-Arena - Sat 9:00am
Loser to 52
SCORES
[26]
D1-S:3-Arena - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
[7]
Riley Smith
Riley Smith
Jason Gunnlaugson
Ross LaVallee
D3-S:D-Curl - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
[20]
D1-S:4-Arena - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 34
SCORES
[8]
Jason Gunnlaugson
Jason Gunnlaugson
Jeff Stewart
D1-S:E-Curl - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
[9]
Steffen Walstad
Steffen Walstad
Jordan Smith
D4-S:B-Curl - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
[21]
Steffen Walstad
D1-S:5-Arena - Fri 11:00am
Loser to 35
SCORES
[10]
Travis Bale
Travis Bale
Dennis Bohn
D6-S:1-Arena - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
[27]
Kirk Muyres
D2-S:E-Curl - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[11]
Dennis Bohn
Jed Brundidge
Kirk Muyres
Brett Walter
D4-S:4-Arena - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
[22]
D2-S:F-Curl - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
[12]
Kirk Muyres
Kirk Muyres
Tanner Lott
D8-S:C-Curl - Sat 6:00pm
Loser to 55
SCORES
[30]
Kirk Muyres
D2-S:4-Arena - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[13]
Tanner Lott
Qualifier
Jeff Hartung
Steen Sigurdson
D4-S:A-Curl - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
[23]
Charley Thomas
D2-S:3-Arena - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
[14]
Charley Thomas
Charley Thomas
Yannick Schwaller
Ty Dilello
D6-S:2-Arena - Sat 12:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
[28]
D2-S:1-Arena - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
[15]
Kody Hartung
Kody Hartung
Yannick Schwaller
Kevin Kakela
D4-S:D-Curl - Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
[24]
D2-S:5-Arena - Fri 2:00pm
Loser to 38
SCORES
[16]
Yannick Schwaller
Yannick Schwaller
SCOREBOARD
: Week 38
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Retornaz, J
Gushue, B
6
7
Final
(8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Wrana, I
6
5
Final
(8)
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 5:00pm
Massachusetts
Colorado
3
10
Final
(6)
Colorado
North Dakota
5
4
Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread
|
View Forum
SCOREBOARD
: Week 38
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
M: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 7:30pm
Retornaz, J
Gushue, B
6
7
Final
(8)
W: Princess Auto Players' Championship
Toronto, ON
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 3:00pm
Tirinzoni, S
Wrana, I
6
5
Final
(8)
: USA Curling Mixed National Championship
Denver, CO
Draw: CF
Sun, Apr 14 -- 5:00pm
Massachusetts
Colorado
3
10
Final
(6)
Colorado
North Dakota
5
4
Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
CHAMPIONS
Ontario Curling Tour © 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.