Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2 -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
    Nov 6 - 11, 2018 | Thunder Bay, Ontario -- Purse: $50,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw Tiebreakers PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Arsenault


Halifax
Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Mary-Anne
Arsenault
Third
Player Photo
Christina
Black
Second
Player Photo
Jenn
Baxter
Lead
Player Photo
Kristin
Clarke
Beaudry


Thunder Bay
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Hailey
Beaudry
Third
Player Photo
Erin
Tomalty
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Cooney
Lead
Player Photo
Tiana
Gaudry
Brunton


Sudbury
Ontario

Skip
No Photo
Kira
Brunton
Third
No Photo
Megan
Smith
Second
Player Photo
Marcia
Richardson
Lead
No Photo
Kate
Sherry
Dubberstein


Chaska
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Annmarie
Dubberstein
Third
Player Photo
Cora
Farrell
Second
Player Photo
Jenna
Burchesky
Lead
Player Photo
Allison
Howell
Duncan


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Hollie
Duncan
Third
Player Photo
Laura
Hickey
Second
Player Photo
Cheryl
Kreviazuk
Lead
Player Photo
Karen
Sagle
Enge


Thunder Bay
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jenna
Enge
Third
Player Photo
Oye-Sem
Won Briand
Second
No Photo
Tracy
Auld
Lead
Player Photo
Amanda
Gates
Feltscher


Switzerland
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Binia
Feltscher
Third
Player Photo
Carole
Howald
Second
Player Photo
Stefanie
Berset
Lead
Player Photo
Larissa
Hari
Gim


Gyeonggi -do
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol
Lead
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Harrison


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Jacqueline
Harrison
Third
Player Photo
Clancy
Grandy
Second
Player Photo
Lynn
Kreviazuk
Lead
Player Photo
Morgan
Court
Team Froud


Waterloo
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Lauren
Horton
Third
Player Photo
Susan
Froud
Second
Player Photo
Margot
Flemming
Lead
Player Photo
Megan
Arnold
Rocque


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kelsey
Rocque
Third
Player Photo
Danielle
Schmiemann
Second
Player Photo
Rebecca
Konschuh
Lead
Player Photo
Jesse
Iles
Stern


Oberwallis
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Briar
Huerlimann
Skip
Player Photo
Elena
Stern
Second
Player Photo
Lisa
Gisler
Lead
Player Photo
Celine
Koller
Streifel


Regina
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Kristen
Streifel
Third
Player Photo
Jolene
Campbell
Second
Player Photo
Dayna
Demers
Lead
Player Photo
Breanne
Knapp
Tippin


Woodstock
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Julie
Tippin
Third
Player Photo
Megan
Balsdon
Second
Player Photo
Rachelle
Strybosch
Lead
Player Photo
Tess
Bobbie
Yoshimura


Sapporo
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Sayaka
Yoshimura
Third
Player Photo
Kaho
Onodera
Second
Player Photo
Anna
Ohmiya
Lead
Player Photo
Yumie
Funayama
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.