Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1 -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
    Nov 6 - 11, 2018 | Thunder Bay, Ontario -- Purse: $100,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Carey


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Chelsea
Carey
Third
Player Photo
Sarah
Wilkes
Second
Player Photo
Dana
Ferguson
Lead
Player Photo
Heather
Rogers
Christensen


Chaska
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Cory
Christensen
Third
Player Photo
Vicky
Persinger
Second
Player Photo
Jenna
Martin
Lead
Player Photo
Madison
Bear
Einarson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kerri
Einarson
Third
Player Photo
Val
Sweeting
Second
Player Photo
Shannon
Birchard
Lead
Player Photo
Briane
Meilleur
Flaxey


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Allison
Flaxey
Third
Player Photo
Kate
Cameron
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
McDonald
Lead
Player Photo
Raunora
Westcott
Fleury


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Tracy
Fleury
Third
Player Photo
Selena
Njegovan
Second
Player Photo
Liz
Fyfe
Lead
Player Photo
Kristin
MacCuish
Homan


Ottawa
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Rachel
Homan
Third
Player Photo
Emma
Miskew
Second
Player Photo
Joanne
Courtney
Lead
Player Photo
Lisa
Weagle
Jones


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Jennifer
Jones
Third
Player Photo
Kaitlyn
Lawes
Second
Player Photo
Jocelyn
Peterman
Lead
Player Photo
Dawn
McEwen
McCarville


Thunder Bay
Northern Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Krista
McCarville
Third
Player Photo
Kendra
Lilly
Second
Player Photo
Ashley
Sippala
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Potts
Robertson


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Darcy
Robertson
Third
Player Photo
Karen
Klein
Second
Player Photo
Vanessa
Foster
Lead
Player Photo
Theresa
Cannon
Roth


Chaska
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Nina
Roth
Third
Player Photo
Tabitha
Peterson
Second
Player Photo
Becca
Hamilton
Lead
Player Photo
Tara
Peterson
Scheidegger


Lethbridge
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Casey
Scheidegger
Third
Player Photo
Cary-Anne
McTaggart
Second
Player Photo
Jessie
Haughian
Lead
Player Photo
Kristie
Moore
Sinclair


Chaska
United States

Skip
Player Photo
Jamie
Sinclair
Third
Player Photo
Sarah
Anderson
Second
Player Photo
Taylor
Anderson
Lead
Player Photo
Monica
Walker
Tirinzoni


Aarau
Switzerland

Fourth
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Skip
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Second
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead
Player Photo
Melanie
Barbezat
Walker


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Laura
Walker
Third
Player Photo
Cathy
Overton-Clapham
Second
Player Photo
Lori
Olson-Johns
Lead
Player Photo
Laine
Peters
Wrana


Stockholm
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Third
Player Photo
Jennie
Wahlin
Second
Player Photo
Almida
de Val
Lead
Player Photo
Fanny
Sjoberg
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 14
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.