Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Colonial Square Ladies Classic -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Colonial Square Ladies Classic
    Sep 14 - 17, 2018 | Saskatoon, Saskatchewan -- Purse: $27,000 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Playoffs
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Sayaka Yoshimura

QF
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [1] Sayaka Yoshimura

Sherry Anderson
SF
Mon 10:00am
Loser Out
  [5]

Allison Flaxey Sayaka Yoshimura

QF
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [2] Kristen Streifel

CF
Mon 2:00pm
Loser Out
  [7]
Kristen Streifel

Darcy Robertson

QF
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [3] Darcy Robertson
Champion


Amber Holland
SF
Mon 10:00am
Loser Out
  [6]

Jennifer Jones Darcy Robertson

QF
Sun 6:00pm
Loser Out
  [4] Ashley Howard

Ashley Howard

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 13
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.