Notice: Undefined variable: eventyear in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/ontariocurlingtour.com/global.php on line 34 (3: )(2: )(4: )(5: )(6: )(7: 2019) Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel -- Ontario Curling Tour
 
HOME  -|-  SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)  -|-  NEWS  -|-  PHOTOS  -|-  LOGIN
 
 
      Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
    Oct 11 - 14, 2018 | Stroud, Ontario -- Purse: $9,800 CDN
 
  Home News Teams Draw PlayoffsScores Statistics Contact Admin  
 
Teams
Ainsley



Skip
Player Photo
Rob
Ainsley
Third
Player Photo
Jason
March
Second
No Photo
Dillon
O'Leary
Lead
No Photo
Travis
Belchior
Corbin


Brantford
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Terry
Corbin
Third
Player Photo
Darryl
MacKenzie
Second
No Photo
Paul
Harbottle
Lead
No Photo
Jeff
Gilbert
Dickie



Skip
Player Photo
Ian
Dickie
Third
Player Photo
Tyler
Stewart
Second
Player Photo
Zack
Shurtleff
Lead
No Photo
Hugh
Murphy
Ellis


Toronto
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Dave
Ellis
Third
Player Photo
Joey
Rettinger
Second
No Photo
Adam
Alpaugh
Lead
No Photo
Darren
Karn
Ferris


Grimsby
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Pat
Ferris
Third
Player Photo
Connor
Duhaime
Second
Player Photo
Punit
Sthankiya
Lead
Player Photo
Zander
Elmes
Hart


Whitby
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Joey
Hart
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Mitchell
Second
Player Photo
Nathan
Steele
Lead
Player Photo
David
Hart
Hartley



Skip
No Photo
Rylan
Hartley
Third
Player Photo
Logan
James
Second
No Photo
Jordan
Brown
Lead
Player Photo
Brady
St. Louis
Heggestad



Skip
Player Photo
Cory
Heggestad
Third
No Photo
Andrew
Thompson
Second
Player Photo
Kelly
Schuh
Lead
Player Photo
James
Freeman
Krell



Skip
Player Photo
Richard
Krell
Third
Player Photo
Jonah
Mondloch
Second
Player Photo
Kurt
Armstrong
Lead
Player Photo
Matt
Pretty
Moffatt



Skip
Player Photo
Paul
Moffatt
Third
No Photo
Ben
Shane
Second
Player Photo
John
Gabel
Lead
No Photo
Kyle
Forster
Richard


London
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Charlie
Richard
Third
Player Photo
Parker
Konschuh
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Twining
Lead
Player Photo
DJ
Ronaldson
Tippin



Skip
Player Photo
Brandon
Tippin
Third
Player Photo
Scott
McGregor
Second
Player Photo
Graeme
Robson
Lead
No Photo
Tim
Cornfield
Tuck Jr.



Skip
Player Photo
Wayne
Tuck Jr.
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Flewwelling
Second
Player Photo
Chad
Allen
Lead
Player Photo
Sean
Harrison
Villard


Cambridge
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Damien
Villard
Third
Player Photo
Shane
Latimer
Second
Player Photo
Duane
Lindner
Lead
Player Photo
Jordan
Moreau
Willsey



Skip
Player Photo
John
Willsey
Third
Player Photo
Connor
Lawes
Second
Player Photo
Robert
Currie
Lead
Player Photo
Evan
Lilly
Wimmer



Skip
Player Photo
Chris
Wimmer
Third
No Photo
Kris
Bourgeois
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Lagerquist
Lead
Player Photo
Evan
DeViller
 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    RECENT POSTS
Post New Thread | View Forum

 
    SCOREBOARD
: Week 18
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
 
    CHAMPIONS
 
 
 
Ontario Curling Tour 2001-2018, CurlingZone, all rights reserved.